arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 2 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Vimpel Ball Tau Karakter
1 Malena Eline Andersen Norge - Asker Turnforening 15.600 13.875 14.775 14.925 59.175
Frittstående
15.600
Vimpel
13.875
Ball
14.775
Tau
14.925
2 Mathilde Ekrem Richter Norge - Njård Turnforening 16.850 13.125 16.050 12.150 58.175
Frittstående
16.850
Vimpel
13.125
Ball
16.050
Tau
12.150
3 Maya Støback-Arthur Norge - Tromsø TF 16.600 13.400 11.775 12.700 54.475
Frittstående
16.600
Vimpel
13.400
Ball
11.775
Tau
12.700
4 Leni Blikfeldt Norge - Tromsø TF 15.700 13.675 11.350 13.125 53.850
Frittstående
15.700
Vimpel
13.675
Ball
11.350
Tau
13.125
5 Madelen Myhre Norge - Asker Turnforening 15.900 11.275 12.950 13.600 53.725
Frittstående
15.900
Vimpel
11.275
Ball
12.950
Tau
13.600
6 Hannah Charlotte Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 17.350 11.575 13.525 11.125 53.575
Frittstående
17.350
Vimpel
11.575
Ball
13.525
Tau
11.125
7 Aurora Ramstad Westby Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.675 10.500 10.975 13.975 49.125
Frittstående
13.675
Vimpel
10.500
Ball
10.975
Tau
13.975
8 Ellinor Gilje Raustein Norge - Straen GTF 15.525 8.450 12.200 10.700 46.875
Frittstående
15.525
Vimpel
8.450
Ball
12.200
Tau
10.700
9 Nemi Hundvin Håkonsen Norge - Snarøya 14.500 10.275 11.150 10.775 46.700
Frittstående
14.500
Vimpel
10.275
Ball
11.150
Tau
10.775
10 Alexandra Kidess Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 14.650 9.925 10.525 10.975 46.075
Frittstående
14.650
Vimpel
9.925
Ball
10.525
Tau
10.975
11 Hannah Sofie Larsen Loso Norge - Tromsø TF 13.775 12.350 9.175 10.475 45.775
Frittstående
13.775
Vimpel
12.350
Ball
9.175
Tau
10.475
12 Maria Buer Sturm Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 14.275 10.500 11.575 9.075 45.425
Frittstående
14.275
Vimpel
10.500
Ball
11.575
Tau
9.075
13 Dina Burkeland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 13.400 8.850 11.125 11.250 44.625
Frittstående
13.400
Vimpel
8.850
Ball
11.125
Tau
11.250
14 Thea Johanna Hvidsten Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 15.300 9.575 8.925 10.500 44.300
Frittstående
15.300
Vimpel
9.575
Ball
8.925
Tau
10.500
15 Emma Aminda Edvardsen Norge - Tromsø TF 14.250 10.825 7.975 10.875 43.925
Frittstående
14.250
Vimpel
10.825
Ball
7.975
Tau
10.875
16 Ella Sitje Norge - Snarøya 13.800 7.700 12.250 9.150 42.900
Frittstående
13.800
Vimpel
7.700
Ball
12.250
Tau
9.150
17 Milja A. Lundberg Norge - Tromsø TF 13.350 9.450 9.200 8.850 40.850
Frittstående
13.350
Vimpel
9.450
Ball
9.200
Tau
8.850
18 Sanne Vikse Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 13.225 8.025 11.075 7.950 40.275
Frittstående
13.225
Vimpel
8.025
Ball
11.075
Tau
7.950
19 Jenny-Marie Stava Blomseth Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 13.425 7.475 7.225 9.150 37.275
Frittstående
13.425
Vimpel
7.475
Ball
7.225
Tau
9.150
20 Maria Helvig Norge - Stavanger TF 13.875 9.650 6.650 5.450 35.625
Frittstående
13.875
Vimpel
9.650
Ball
6.650
Tau
5.450
21 Anine Rongved Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.875 6.725 8.450 6.875 34.925
Frittstående
12.875
Vimpel
6.725
Ball
8.450
Tau
6.875
22 Pernille Gulbrandsen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.775 5.775 8.400 6.500 31.450
Frittstående
10.775
Vimpel
5.775
Ball
8.400
Tau
6.500
23 Emma Orderud Hesthammer Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.825 3.275 8.925 5.850 28.875
Frittstående
10.825
Vimpel
3.275
Ball
8.925
Tau
5.850