arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 1 (3-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Olava Julianne Monclair Norge - Asker Turnforening 16.400 15.050 14.250 15.075 46.525
Frittstående
16.400
Ball
15.050
Køller
14.250
Tau
15.075
2 Lotte Maria Villa Ognedal Norge - Bergen Turnforening 15.100 12.150 12.075 11.225 39.325
Frittstående
15.100
Ball
12.150
Køller
12.075
Tau
11.225
3 Amélie Molland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 14.525 11.150 12.050 12.625 39.200
Frittstående
14.525
Ball
11.150
Køller
12.050
Tau
12.625
4 Rebekka Norheim Endresen Norge - Straen GTF 15.350 11.050 10.375 12.275 38.675
Frittstående
15.350
Ball
11.050
Køller
10.375
Tau
12.275
5 Lydia Ivanova Norge - Hammer Turn 14.475 10.850 12.225 7.325 37.550
Frittstående
14.475
Ball
10.850
Køller
12.225
Tau
7.325
6 Nathalie Lassen-Pedersen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 13.475 11.175 11.375 12.600 37.450
Frittstående
13.475
Ball
11.175
Køller
11.375
Tau
12.600
7 Johanne Hafstad Norge - Tromsø TF 14.375 9.975 9.575 11.875 36.225
Frittstående
14.375
Ball
9.975
Køller
9.575
Tau
11.875
8 Vilde Tomine Haugland Norge - Straen GTF 14.350 10.425 6.175 10.175 34.950
Frittstående
14.350
Ball
10.425
Køller
6.175
Tau
10.175
9 Kristine Falck Esaiassen Norge - Tromsø TF 14.275 7.900 10.225 10.200 34.700
Frittstående
14.275
Ball
7.900
Køller
10.225
Tau
10.200
10 Sophie Forgaard Norge - Straen GTF 14.025 9.825 8.425 10.100 33.950
Frittstående
14.025
Ball
9.825
Køller
8.425
Tau
10.100
11 Celina Krogh Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.325 11.125 7.500 9.250 32.700
Frittstående
12.325
Ball
11.125
Køller
7.500
Tau
9.250
12 Maya Riis Eng Norge - Hammer Turn 14.225 8.550 8.975 6.275 31.750
Frittstående
14.225
Ball
8.550
Køller
8.975
Tau
6.275
13 Frida Skoglund Norge - Snarøya 13.550 9.900 7.950 31.400
Frittstående
13.550
Ball
9.900
Køller
Tau
7.950
14 Josefine Alise Kimo Norge - Tromsø TF 12.475 9.625 6.400 8.350 30.450
Frittstående
12.475
Ball
9.625
Køller
6.400
Tau
8.350
15 Elise Jårvik Norge - Fana IL 12.650 8.550 8.875 8.700 30.225
Frittstående
12.650
Ball
8.550
Køller
8.875
Tau
8.700
16 Pernille Allern Brose Norge - Tromsø TF 12.175 8.825 7.625 8.975 29.975
Frittstående
12.175
Ball
8.825
Køller
7.625
Tau
8.975
17 Bertine Kyrkjebø Irgan Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.400 9.850 7.600 29.850
Frittstående
12.400
Ball
9.850
Køller
Tau
7.600
18 Anastasia Golovina Norge - Straen GTF 14.650 5.175 7.375 7.525 29.550
Frittstående
14.650
Ball
5.175
Køller
7.375
Tau
7.525
19 Linea Johnsen Norge - Straen GTF 13.275 8.300 7.775 4.700 29.350
Frittstående
13.275
Ball
8.300
Køller
7.775
Tau
4.700
20 Tiril Malene Lægreid Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.175 9.150 6.150 7.975 29.300
Frittstående
12.175
Ball
9.150
Køller
6.150
Tau
7.975
21 Nor Juvhaugen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.325 8.250 9.525 7.400 29.100
Frittstående
11.325
Ball
8.250
Køller
9.525
Tau
7.400
22 Selma Alve Norge - Stavanger TF 13.250 6.925 7.925 6.650 28.100
Frittstående
13.250
Ball
6.925
Køller
7.925
Tau
6.650
23 Urte Karaliute Norge - Fana IL 12.950 7.350 6.525 7.625 27.925
Frittstående
12.950
Ball
7.350
Køller
6.525
Tau
7.625
24 Mishel Ahmed Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.350 7.275 6.150 7.625 27.250
Frittstående
12.350
Ball
7.275
Køller
6.150
Tau
7.625
25 Vilde Kristine Sagevik Ludt Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 9.625 7.450 8.975 7.625 26.225
Frittstående
9.625
Ball
7.450
Køller
8.975
Tau
7.625
26 Yulia Kochetkova Norge - Snarøya 11.250 7.500 7.350 26.100
Frittstående
11.250
Ball
7.500
Køller
Tau
7.350
27 Julia Dahl Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 12.400 4.725 5.900 7.650 25.950
Frittstående
12.400
Ball
4.725
Køller
5.900
Tau
7.650
28 Emily Langlo Drilen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 9.650 7.650 5.700 23.000
Frittstående
9.650
Ball
7.650
Køller
5.700
Tau
29 Wilma Krogsrud Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 9.350 7.075 5.925 5.200 22.350
Frittstående
9.350
Ball
7.075
Køller
5.925
Tau
5.200
30 Emma Wisnes Vennestrøm Norge - Fana IL
Frittstående
Ball
Køller
Tau