arrow_back Rekrutt nasjonal klasse 12 år - Divisjon A
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Ball Køller Karakter
1 Embla Remme Thoresen Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.300 11.200 10.250 24.500
Frittstående
13.300
Ring
11.200
Ball
Køller
10.250
2 Maria Victoria Lie Norge - Gneist 14.100 9.250 10.050 24.150
Frittstående
14.100
Ring
9.250
Ball
10.050
Køller
3 Hilvi Bjerkelund Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.200 10.400 10.600 23.800
Frittstående
13.200
Ring
10.400
Ball
Køller
10.600
4 Ada Levine Mansåker Norge - Snarøya 12.550 10.900 9.200 23.450
Frittstående
12.550
Ring
10.900
Ball
9.200
Køller
5 Edle Elise Furuholmen Norge - Snarøya 11.250 12.150 10.100 23.400
Frittstående
11.250
Ring
12.150
Ball
10.100
Køller
6 Mathea Groth Stangeland Norge - Snarøya 13.300 9.800 10.000 23.300
Frittstående
13.300
Ring
9.800
Ball
10.000
Køller
7 Thea Dahl Norge - Straen GTF 12.500 10.650 10.100 23.150
Frittstående
12.500
Ring
10.650
Ball
10.100
Køller
8 Emmeline Sofie Kaada Lie Norge - Stavanger TF 13.150 9.950 7.550 23.100
Frittstående
13.150
Ring
9.950
Ball
7.550
Køller
9 Sarah Bjørheim Norge - Straen GTF 12.850 10.000 8.950 22.850
Frittstående
12.850
Ring
10.000
Ball
8.950
Køller
10 Anna Hustveit Mjaugedal Norge - Stabekk TF 12.600 9.800 22.400
Frittstående
12.600
Ring
9.800
Ball
Køller
11 Caroline Hovland Norge - Stavanger TF 11.900 10.400 7.650 22.300
Frittstående
11.900
Ring
10.400
Ball
Køller
7.650
12 Oda Solevåg Halvorsen Norge - Snarøya 12.150 9.700 8.950 21.850
Frittstående
12.150
Ring
9.700
Ball
8.950
Køller
13 Ella Sofie Kamsvåg Norge - Straen GTF 12.700 9.050 9.150 21.850
Frittstående
12.700
Ring
9.050
Ball
9.150
Køller
14 Tinna Indridadottir Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.350 9.100 9.150 21.500
Frittstående
12.350
Ring
9.100
Ball
9.150
Køller
15 Vilde Tønnessen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.550 10.150 7.800 20.700
Frittstående
10.550
Ring
10.150
Ball
Køller
7.800
16 Lea Kulland Solfjeld Norge - Tvedestrand 11.200 8.850 6.500 20.050
Frittstående
11.200
Ring
8.850
Ball
6.500
Køller
17 Ella Gonzales-Gabrielsen Norge - Stabekk TF 10.800 8.750 7.350 19.550
Frittstående
10.800
Ring
8.750
Ball
7.350
Køller
18 Josefine Strand Hide Norge - Hødd RG 10.350 8.200 8.500 18.850
Frittstående
10.350
Ring
8.200
Ball
8.500
Køller
19 Mathea Hauge Håkonsen Norge - Aalesunds TF 9.750 9.000 7.100 18.750
Frittstående
9.750
Ring
9.000
Ball
7.100
Køller
20 Adele Gyllensten Norge - Hødd RG 9.950 8.400 5.250 18.350
Frittstående
9.950
Ring
8.400
Ball
5.250
Køller
21 Isabella Hagen Norge - Gneist 9.950 8.200 7.500 18.150
Frittstående
9.950
Ring
8.200
Ball
7.500
Køller
22 Karine Øverby Vestrum Norge - Nordre Land 9.950 7.600 7.450 17.550
Frittstående
9.950
Ring
7.600
Ball
7.450
Køller
23 Tiril Thorsen Norge - Tvedestrand 8.350 9.150 7.750 17.500
Frittstående
8.350
Ring
9.150
Ball
7.750
Køller
24 Karine Fosen Hasvold Norge - Nordre Land 9.250 7.900 6.750 17.150
Frittstående
9.250
Ring
7.900
Ball
Køller
6.750
25 Karoline Laukus Walle Norge - Tvedestrand 8.700 8.400 4.500 17.100
Frittstående
8.700
Ring
8.400
Ball
4.500
Køller
26 Hanna Svanem-Johansen Norge - Nordre Land 9.200 7.600 6.900 16.800
Frittstående
9.200
Ring
7.600
Ball
6.900
Køller
27 Julie Anna Engelijordet Norge - Nordre Land 9.150 7.550 5.650 16.700
Frittstående
9.150
Ring
7.550
Ball
Køller
5.650
28 Malina Hansen Rueness Norge - Tvedestrand 7.700 9.000 5.250 16.700
Frittstående
7.700
Ring
9.000
Ball
5.250
Køller
29 Hedda Tomter Norge - Nordre Land 9.650 6.600 5.850 16.250
Frittstående
9.650
Ring
6.600
Ball
5.850
Køller