arrow_back Rekrutt nasjonal klasse 11 år - Divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Tau Karakter
1 Ingeborg Sofie Rystad Rye Norge - Stabekk TF 12.550 7.950 20.500
Frittstående
12.550
Tau
7.950
2 Jessica Opeland Norge - Straen GTF 12.400 7.350 19.750
Frittstående
12.400
Tau
7.350
3 Caroline Victoria Eriksen Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.450 8.200 19.650
Frittstående
11.450
Tau
8.200
4 Nora Pettersen-Åkrantz Norge - Hammer Turn 11.700 7.500 19.200
Frittstående
11.700
Tau
7.500
5 Madeleine Amlie Sandvik Norge - Stabekk TF 12.150 6.700 18.850
Frittstående
12.150
Tau
6.700
6 Isabel Marie Cruz Mjaaland Norge - Straen GTF 10.850 7.650 18.500
Frittstående
10.850
Tau
7.650
7 Maja Sofie Dolega Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.200 8.250 18.450
Frittstående
10.200
Tau
8.250
8 Victoria Lorch-Olafsen Norge - Snarøya 9.850 8.500 18.350
Frittstående
9.850
Tau
8.500
9 Signy Kaspara Hegg-Andresen Norge - Snarøya 10.500 7.600 18.100
Frittstående
10.500
Tau
7.600
10 Amalie Hovdelien Loeng Norge - Nordre Land 10.400 7.600 18.000
Frittstående
10.400
Tau
7.600
11 Karen Johanne Halvorsen Hjelmtvedt Norge - Holmestrand 9.600 8.300 17.900
Frittstående
9.600
Tau
8.300
12 Isabell Skog Norge - Aalesunds TF 10.850 6.950 17.800
Frittstående
10.850
Tau
6.950
13 Eyrun Sara Ivarsdottir Norge - Snarøya 10.450 7.150 17.600
Frittstående
10.450
Tau
7.150
14 Lilli Aulesjord Norge - Holmestrand 9.550 7.950 17.500
Frittstående
9.550
Tau
7.950
15 Miriam Pettersen Chairi Norge - Hammer Turn 10.100 7.300 17.400
Frittstående
10.100
Tau
7.300
16 Kitten Chatall Krog Norge - Straen GTF 10.050 7.350 17.400
Frittstående
10.050
Tau
7.350
17 Elise Christine Middelthon Tronsen Norge - Snarøya 9.850 7.400 17.250
Frittstående
9.850
Tau
7.400
18 Hedda Haugerud-Eckhardt Norge - Stabekk TF 9.400 7.800 17.200
Frittstående
9.400
Tau
7.800
19 Emma Halsne Hauge Norge - Straen GTF 9.650 7.200 16.850
Frittstående
9.650
Tau
7.200
20 Marte Fremstad Norge - Byneset RG 9.200 7.200 16.400
Frittstående
9.200
Tau
7.200
21 Rosie Petersen Norge - Stabekk TF 9.250 7.050 16.300
Frittstående
9.250
Tau
7.050
22 Thea Eidsaa Hungnes Norge - Aalesunds TF 9.400 6.600 16.000
Frittstående
9.400
Tau
6.600
23 Lisa Risvik Norge - Aalesunds TF 8.700 7.200 15.900
Frittstående
8.700
Tau
7.200
24 Emilie Hadaway Norge - Stabekk TF 9.700 6.200 15.900
Frittstående
9.700
Tau
6.200
25 Eva Emilia Bjørkås Kristensen Norge - Hammer Turn 8.800 7.000 15.800
Frittstående
8.800
Tau
7.000
26 Angelita Vittoria Dalehaug Norge - Straen GTF 8.400 7.400 15.800
Frittstående
8.400
Tau
7.400
27 Amalie Wierød Norge - Straen GTF 8.900 6.900 15.800
Frittstående
8.900
Tau
6.900
28 Eiril Hoven Hervold Norge - Norge 8.600 6.850 15.450
Frittstående
8.600
Tau
6.850
29 Ronja Steinsland Norge - Straen GTF 8.500 6.550 15.050
Frittstående
8.500
Tau
6.550
30 Natalie Rødsjø Norge - Byneset RG 8.300 6.500 14.800
Frittstående
8.300
Tau
6.500
31 Kristin Vevik Norge - Byneset RG 8.050 6.700 14.750
Frittstående
8.050
Tau
6.700
32 Kaja Risvik Norge - Aalesunds TF 7.700 6.850 14.550
Frittstående
7.700
Tau
6.850
33 Maline Hoaas Møller Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 7.600 6.800 14.400
Frittstående
7.600
Tau
6.800
34 Matja Sitter Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 8.300 5.900 14.200
Frittstående
8.300
Tau
5.900
35 Charlotte Depui Dåsvatn Norge - Norge 8.550 5.300 13.850
Frittstående
8.550
Tau
5.300
36 Maria Aaby Ranneberg Norge - Norge 7.400 6.300 13.700
Frittstående
7.400
Tau
6.300
37 Helena Torkildsen Norge - Norge 7.250 6.450 13.700
Frittstående
7.250
Tau
6.450