arrow_back Rekrutt nasjonal klasse 11 år - Divisjon A
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Tau Karakter
1 Nemi Hundvin Håkonsen Norge - Snarøya 13.750 11.100 10.250 24.850
Frittstående
13.750
Ring
11.100
Tau
10.250
2 Aurora Ramstad Westby Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.400 10.950 9.550 23.350
Frittstående
12.400
Ring
10.950
Tau
9.550
3 Angelica Ness Roland Norge - Aalesunds TF 11.800 9.300 9.950 21.750
Frittstående
11.800
Ring
9.300
Tau
9.950
4 Rikke Solberg Sivertsen Norge - Fana IL 12.100 8.350 8.900 21.000
Frittstående
12.100
Ring
8.350
Tau
8.900
5 Lisa Boganes Eaton Norge - Stavanger TF 12.100 8.250 8.900 21.000
Frittstående
12.100
Ring
8.250
Tau
8.900
6 Pålina Shchukina Norge - Fredrikshalds 11.900 8.500 8.150 20.400
Frittstående
11.900
Ring
8.500
Tau
8.150
7 Henriette Pedersen Norge - Tvedestrand 12.700 7.500 7.350 20.200
Frittstående
12.700
Ring
7.500
Tau
7.350
8 Caroline Dahle Norge - Straen GTF 10.350 9.550 6.200 19.900
Frittstående
10.350
Ring
9.550
Tau
6.200
9 Lone Berglund Norge - Nordre Land 9.850 9.900 9.200 19.750
Frittstående
9.850
Ring
9.900
Tau
9.200
10 Romy Azouri Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.500 6.600 7.650 19.150
Frittstående
11.500
Ring
6.600
Tau
7.650
11 Maja Dalen Gundersen Norge - Tvedestrand 9.900 8.800 7.000 18.700
Frittstående
9.900
Ring
8.800
Tau
7.000
12 Anna Eriksen Norge - Fana IL 10.200 8.450 7.300 18.650
Frittstående
10.200
Ring
8.450
Tau
7.300
13 Ida Emanuelsen Norge - Fredrikshalds 9.800 8.800 7.700 18.600
Frittstående
9.800
Ring
8.800
Tau
7.700
14 Linnea Engen Bjørkeli Norge - Nordre Land 10.450 6.950 8.000 18.450
Frittstående
10.450
Ring
6.950
Tau
8.000
15 Nicole Andersen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.050 8.400 7.550 18.450
Frittstående
10.050
Ring
8.400
Tau
7.550
16 Stine Marcussen Reiersen Norge - Tvedestrand 10.650 6.050 7.300 17.950
Frittstående
10.650
Ring
6.050
Tau
7.300
17 Olene Skrettingland Norge - Tvedestrand 10.500 7.450 7.150 17.950
Frittstående
10.500
Ring
7.450
Tau
7.150
18 Minora Johnsen Roth Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 9.400 8.450 8.450 17.850
Frittstående
9.400
Ring
8.450
Tau
8.450
19 Celine Oddvarsdottir Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.850 6.100 6.900 17.750
Frittstående
10.850
Ring
6.100
Tau
6.900
20 Celine Dalen Norge - Tvedestrand 9.050 8.600 6.200 17.650
Frittstående
9.050
Ring
8.600
Tau
6.200
21 Tindra Bakken Canestedt Norge - Nordre Land 9.300 7.150 7.600 16.900
Frittstående
9.300
Ring
7.150
Tau
7.600
22 Emma T. Blom Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 9.400 5.450 6.650 16.050
Frittstående
9.400
Ring
5.450
Tau
6.650
23 Hanna Langballe Norge - Tvedestrand 6.500 7.000 7.100 13.600
Frittstående
6.500
Ring
7.000
Tau
7.100