arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 1 (3-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Ball Køller Karakter
1 Mathilde Ekrem Richter Norge - Njård Turnforening 17.200 12.000 12.375 12.725 42.300
Frittstående
17.200
Ring
12.000
Ball
12.375
Køller
12.725
2 Malena Eline Andersen Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.500 12.950 12.450 13.425 40.875
Frittstående
14.500
Ring
12.950
Ball
12.450
Køller
13.425
3 Madelen Myhre Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.750 12.850 12.175 12.325 39.925
Frittstående
14.750
Ring
12.850
Ball
12.175
Køller
12.325
4 Hannah Charlotte Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 15.950 11.275 11.900 12.075 39.925
Frittstående
15.950
Ring
11.275
Ball
11.900
Køller
12.075
5 Maya Støback-Arthur Norge - Tromsø TF 13.800 10.000 11.775 9.425 35.575
Frittstående
13.800
Ring
10.000
Ball
11.775
Køller
9.425
6 Selma Bersvendsen Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.800 11.900 9.775 35.475
Frittstående
13.800
Ring
11.900
Ball
9.775
Køller
7 Eline Muhle Lothe Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.175 10.325 11.325 8.125 34.825
Frittstående
13.175
Ring
10.325
Ball
11.325
Køller
8.125
8 Maria Buer Sturm Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.375 11.525 9.000 10.775 34.675
Frittstående
12.375
Ring
11.525
Ball
9.000
Køller
10.775
9 Eline Sofie Bjøro Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.000 9.650 10.650 10.900 34.550
Frittstående
13.000
Ring
9.650
Ball
10.650
Køller
10.900
10 Oda Sofie Rørlien Kvamme Norge - Bergen Turnforening 13.500 10.650 10.150 9.025 34.300
Frittstående
13.500
Ring
10.650
Ball
10.150
Køller
9.025
11 Ellinor Gilje Raustein Norge - Straen GTF 14.450 9.400 9.775 9.825 34.050
Frittstående
14.450
Ring
9.400
Ball
9.775
Køller
9.825
12 Michelle Plusa Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.375 10.125 10.275 33.775
Frittstående
13.375
Ring
10.125
Ball
10.275
Køller
13 Isabel Teig Robsahm Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.300 9.825 8.650 10.800 32.925
Frittstående
12.300
Ring
9.825
Ball
8.650
Køller
10.800
14 Emma Aminda Edvardsen Norge - Tromsø TF 13.150 8.500 10.600 9.150 32.900
Frittstående
13.150
Ring
8.500
Ball
10.600
Køller
9.150
15 Milja A. Lundberg Norge - Tromsø TF 13.800 10.075 6.875 8.725 32.600
Frittstående
13.800
Ring
10.075
Ball
6.875
Køller
8.725
16 Ella Sitje Norge - Snarøya 12.550 10.300 8.525 9.475 32.325
Frittstående
12.550
Ring
10.300
Ball
8.525
Køller
9.475
17 Leni Blikfeldt Norge - Tromsø TF 13.275 4.650 9.250 9.775 32.300
Frittstående
13.275
Ring
4.650
Ball
9.250
Køller
9.775
18 Hannah Sofie Larsen Loso Norge - Tromsø TF 13.500 6.225 8.300 9.075 30.875
Frittstående
13.500
Ring
6.225
Ball
8.300
Køller
9.075
19 Thea Hjertø Eiksund Norge - Hødd RG 12.075 9.100 8.475 9.625 30.800
Frittstående
12.075
Ring
9.100
Ball
8.475
Køller
9.625
20 Maria Helvig Norge - Stavanger TF 13.450 9.075 8.175 8.175 30.700
Frittstående
13.450
Ring
9.075
Ball
8.175
Køller
8.175
21 Maria Skaug Gilhuus-Moe Norge - Snarøya 13.700 9.200 7.725 30.625
Frittstående
13.700
Ring
9.200
Ball
7.725
Køller
22 Antonia S. Tjervåg Norge - Hødd RG 11.700 8.100 9.850 8.900 30.450
Frittstående
11.700
Ring
8.100
Ball
9.850
Køller
8.900
23 Dina Burkeland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.775 8.600 8.550 7.900 29.925
Frittstående
12.775
Ring
8.600
Ball
8.550
Køller
7.900
24 Alexandra Kidess Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 13.075 8.225 8.625 29.925
Frittstående
13.075
Ring
8.225
Ball
8.625
Køller
25 Johanne Dimmen Gjerde Norge - Hødd RG 11.575 7.750 9.525 8.300 29.400
Frittstående
11.575
Ring
7.750
Ball
9.525
Køller
8.300
26 Anine Rongved Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.500 8.075 8.025 7.650 28.600
Frittstående
12.500
Ring
8.075
Ball
8.025
Køller
7.650
27 Sanne Vikse Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.750 6.500 7.125 26.375
Frittstående
12.750
Ring
6.500
Ball
7.125
Køller
28 Thea Johanna Hvidsten Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.675 7.350 5.775 25.800
Frittstående
12.675
Ring
7.350
Ball
5.775
Køller
29 Jenny-Marie Stava Blomseth Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.175 6.650 6.100 24.925
Frittstående
12.175
Ring
6.650
Ball
6.100
Køller