arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon C
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Anna Voronkova Norge - Tromsø TF 10.100 8.850 10.100
Ring
10.100
Vimpel
Ball
8.850
Køller
Tau
2 Victoria Bakken Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.850 8.450 9.850
Ring
9.850
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
8.450
Tau
3 Adna Kekic Norge - Asker Turnforening 6.700 9.400 9.400
Ring
6.700
Vimpel
Ball
9.400
Køller
Tau
4 Erika Maiken Bru Norge - Snarøya 8.800 6.400 8.800
Ring
8.800
Vimpel
Ball
6.400
Køller
Tau
5 Lea Emilia Furre Våga Norge - Nordre Land 8.700 8.550 8.700
Ring
8.700
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
8.550
Tau
6 Kaja Hillesøy Torgersen Norge - Straen GTF 8.550 5.700 8.550
Ring
8.550
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
5.700
Tau
7 Marthe Sagen Norge - Holmestrand 8.450 7.800 8.450
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
8.450
Tau
7.800
8 Emilie Duedahl Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.350 7.700 8.350
Ring
8.350
Vimpel
Ball
7.700
Køller
Tau
9 Mai Celina Tran Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.100 7.150 8.100
Ring
8.100
Vimpel
Ball
7.150
Køller
Tau
10 Mckayla Rose Tollaksen Norge - Asker Turnforening 6.950 7.750 7.750
Ring
6.950
Vimpel
Ball
7.750
Køller
Tau
11 Sunniva Bortne Hole Norge - Aalesunds TF 7.750 7.600 7.750
Ring
7.750
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
7.600
Tau
12 Ada Wangari Hegg-Andresen Norge - Snarøya 7.700 7.400 7.700
Ring
7.700
Vimpel
Ball
7.400
Køller
Tau
13 Stine Stuvik Bertelsen Norge - Straen GTF 7.650 6.300 7.650
Ring
7.650
Vimpel
Ball
6.300
Køller
Tau
14 Ingrid Teigen Norge - Holmestrand 7.650 7.150 7.650
Ring
7.650
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
7.150
15 Caroline Frøslid Norge - Nordre Land 7.600 6.400 7.600
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
Ball
6.400
Køller
Tau
16 Sara Alvestad Kjerstad Norge - Aalesunds TF 7.600 5.350 7.600
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
Ball
5.350
Køller
Tau
17 Sigrid Romsaas Norge - Mandals Turnforening 6.600 7.300 7.300
Ring
6.600
Vimpel
Ball
7.300
Køller
Tau
18 Kaisa Linnea Johnsen Norge - Holmestrand 7.300 6.450 7.300
Ring
7.300
Vimpel
Ball
6.450
Køller
Tau
19 Isabella Scigliano Norge - Straen GTF 6.850 7.200 7.200
Ring
6.850
Vimpel
Ball
7.200
Køller
Tau
20 Tilde Aasen Holmelid Norge - Aalesunds TF 6.300 7.050 7.050
Ring
6.300
Vimpel
Ball
7.050
Køller
Tau
21 Linnea Uhr Tvedt Norge - Fana IL 6.600 5.700 6.600
Ring
6.600
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
5.700
Tau
22 Helene Lyshaug Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 5.850 4.350 5.850
Ring
5.850
Vimpel
Ball
4.350
Køller
Tau
23 Isabella Svendsberget Hall Norge - Hammer Turn 3.900 5.700 5.700
Ring
3.900
Vimpel
Ball
5.700
Køller
Tau
24 Julia Sæle Bakke Norge - Sykkylven IL 4.600 4.600
Ring
4.600
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
25 Lill Anita Ludviksen Norge - Sykkylven IL 4.400 4.400
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
4.400
Tau
26 Alexandra Regevik Norge - Mandals Turnforening 4.350 4.050 4.350
Ring
4.350
Vimpel
Ball
4.050
Køller
Tau
27 Aurora Rølland Norge - Mandals Turnforening 4.100 2.700 4.100
Ring
4.100
Vimpel
2.700
Ball
Køller
Tau
28 Pia Emilie Kursetgjerde Norge - Sykkylven IL 2.200 2.200
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
2.200
Tau