arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Melissa Chapsang Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.050 9.950 21.000
Ring
11.050
Vimpel
Ball
9.950
Køller
Tau
2 Kathrine Gravdal Lie Norge - Fana IL 9.700 10.200 8.900 19.900
Ring
9.700
Vimpel
Ball
10.200
Køller
8.900
Tau
3 Helena Daulova Norge - Njård Turnforening 8.200 9.600 9.700 19.300
Ring
Vimpel
8.200
Ball
9.600
Køller
9.700
Tau
4 Rakel Grande Norge - Holmestrand 8.700 9.150 9.200 18.350
Ring
8.700
Vimpel
Ball
9.150
Køller
9.200
Tau
5 Hedvig Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 8.550 8.750 9.500 18.250
Ring
8.550
Vimpel
Ball
8.750
Køller
9.500
Tau
6 Synnøve Rokstad Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 7.800 8.750 9.150 17.900
Ring
7.800
Vimpel
Ball
8.750
Køller
9.150
Tau
7 Estella Weiss Norge - Njård Turnforening 8.700 9.150 17.850
Ring
8.700
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
9.150
8 Helene Borg Norge - Hammer Turn 8.700 8.050 8.850 17.550
Ring
8.700
Vimpel
Ball
8.050
Køller
8.850
Tau
9 Karoline Abrahamsen Johansen Norge - Tvedestrand 8.950 7.700 8.550 17.500
Ring
8.950
Vimpel
Ball
7.700
Køller
8.550
Tau
10 Anna Felicia Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 5.800 8.600 8.750 17.350
Ring
5.800
Vimpel
Ball
8.600
Køller
8.750
Tau
11 Martine Mortensen Norge - Snarøya 9.300 6.650 8.000 17.300
Ring
9.300
Vimpel
Ball
6.650
Køller
8.000
Tau
12 Frida Rødland Furseth Norge - Tvedestrand 7.250 9.000 8.150 17.150
Ring
7.250
Vimpel
Ball
9.000
Køller
8.150
Tau
13 Aurora Jevnaker Norge - Stavanger TF 8.850 8.100 7.100 16.950
Ring
8.850
Vimpel
Ball
8.100
Køller
7.100
Tau
14 Helene Foss Hargott Norge - Holmestrand 6.100 9.400 7.450 16.850
Ring
6.100
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
9.400
Tau
7.450
15 Olivia Billehaug Brænna Norge - Hammer Turn 8.150 6.200 8.600 16.750
Ring
8.150
Vimpel
Ball
6.200
Køller
8.600
Tau
16 Linn Johnsen Norge - Njård Turnforening 7.250 8.150 8.550 16.700
Ring
7.250
Vimpel
Ball
8.150
Køller
8.550
Tau
17 Julia Karoline Tota Norge - Holmestrand 7.550 6.800 8.850 16.400
Ring
7.550
Vimpel
Ball
6.800
Køller
8.850
Tau
18 Tora Niu Raadim Berntsen Norge - Snarøya 7.750 8.300 7.050 16.050
Ring
7.750
Vimpel
Ball
8.300
Køller
7.050
Tau
19 Sara Sherifi Norge - Nordre Land 8.300 7.650 7.450 15.950
Ring
8.300
Vimpel
Ball
7.650
Køller
7.450
Tau
20 Nikoline Grevstad Sejersted Norge - Snarøya 7.600 7.950 6.800 15.550
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
Ball
7.950
Køller
Tau
6.800
21 Marthe Brochmann Norge - Tvedestrand 7.150 8.000 6.900 15.150
Ring
7.150
Vimpel
Ball
8.000
Køller
6.900
Tau
22 Pia Sjøstrand Norge - Gneist 6.850 5.350 8.050 14.900
Ring
6.850
Vimpel
Ball
5.350
Køller
8.050
Tau
23 Stine Jeanett Alnes Norge - Sykkylven IL 6.750 7.400 7.050 14.450
Ring
6.750
Vimpel
Ball
7.400
Køller
7.050
Tau
24 Zuzanna Potulska Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 4.550 7.350 6.900 14.250
Ring
4.550
Vimpel
Ball
7.350
Køller
6.900
Tau
25 Mathea Bukholm Norge - Fredrikshalds 6.650 7.000 7.150 14.150
Ring
6.650
Vimpel
Ball
7.000
Køller
7.150
Tau
26 Frida Bathen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 6.250 7.850 14.100
Ring
6.250
Vimpel
Ball
7.850
Køller
Tau
27 Lone Bratland Leonardie Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 7.000 6.900 4.800 13.900
Ring
7.000
Vimpel
Ball
6.900
Køller
4.800
Tau
28 Thelma Stenberg Norge - Tvedestrand 6.800 5.050 6.550 13.350
Ring
6.800
Vimpel
Ball
5.050
Køller
6.550
Tau
29 Synne Søfteland Norge - Fana IL 4.500 6.750 6.250 13.000
Ring
4.500
Vimpel
Ball
6.750
Køller
6.250
Tau
30 Hannah Haftorsen Skjold Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 6.200 6.300 6.400 12.700
Ring
6.200
Vimpel
Ball
6.300
Køller
6.400
Tau
31 Karoline Gundersen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 6.700 5.850 12.550
Ring
6.700
Vimpel
Ball
5.850
Køller
Tau
32 Michelle Standal Barstad Norge - Aalesunds TF 5.500 6.100 5.300 11.600
Ring
5.500
Vimpel
Ball
6.100
Køller
5.300
Tau
33 Sunniva Solstad Norge - Nordre Land 7.000 4.600 11.600
Ring
7.000
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
4.600
Tau
34 Linnea Ruud Norge - Snarøya 6.000 5.450 5.200 11.450
Ring
6.000
Vimpel
Ball
5.450
Køller
5.200
Tau
35 Frida Våtmyr Vedvik Norge - Sykkylven IL 7.250 4.050 11.300
Ring
7.250
Vimpel
Ball
4.050
Køller
Tau
36 Ines Petrovic Norge - Njård Turnforening 4.500 6.300 10.800
Ring
4.500
Vimpel
Ball
6.300
Køller
Tau
37 Ayla Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 4.850 4.800 9.650
Ring
4.850
Vimpel
Ball
4.800
Køller
Tau
38 Nora Marie Vik Norge - Stabekk TF 4.850 4.750 9.600
Ring
4.850
Vimpel
Ball
4.750
Køller
Tau
39 Tora Frigstad Norge - Tvedestrand 4.350 4.650 4.500 9.150
Ring
4.350
Vimpel
Ball
4.650
Køller
4.500
Tau
40 Emilie Øygard Norge - Sykkylven IL 4.000 4.200 8.200
Ring
4.000
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
4.200
Tau
41 Mina Sommer Olsen Norge - Borgeturn
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
42 Aleksandra Jezowska Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
43 Jannike B. Johannesen Norge - Gneist
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
44 Amalie Riise Norge - Fana IL
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau