arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 1 (3-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Ball Køller Karakter
1 Mathilde Ekrem Richter Norge - Njård Turnforening 16.175 9.700 11.875 12.125 40.175
Frittstående
16.175
Ring
9.700
Ball
11.875
Køller
12.125
2 Malena Eline Andersen Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.975 12.575 11.150 12.700 39.250
Frittstående
13.975
Ring
12.575
Ball
11.150
Køller
12.700
3 Madelen Myhre Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.475 10.650 12.275 10.000 37.400
Frittstående
14.475
Ring
10.650
Ball
12.275
Køller
10.000
4 Maya Støback-Arthur Norge - Tromsø TF 14.925 10.700 8.450 11.350 36.975
Frittstående
14.925
Ring
10.700
Ball
8.450
Køller
11.350
5 Sofia Pham Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.250 9.875 11.525 9.225 35.650
Frittstående
14.250
Ring
9.875
Ball
11.525
Køller
9.225
6 Leni Blikfeldt Norge - Tromsø TF 14.500 11.275 9.425 8.400 35.200
Frittstående
14.500
Ring
11.275
Ball
9.425
Køller
8.400
7 Hannah Charlotte Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 14.775 10.225 8.650 8.050 33.650
Frittstående
14.775
Ring
10.225
Ball
8.650
Køller
8.050
8 Maria Helvig Norge - Stavanger TF 14.025 9.075 7.025 9.400 32.500
Frittstående
14.025
Ring
9.075
Ball
7.025
Køller
9.400
9 Eline Sofie Bjøro Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.425 9.275 9.725 9.250 32.425
Frittstående
13.425
Ring
9.275
Ball
9.725
Køller
9.250
10 Olivia Olaussen Norge - Njård Turnforening 12.450 8.975 9.250 7.650 30.675
Frittstående
12.450
Ring
8.975
Ball
9.250
Køller
7.650
11 Oda Sofie Rørlien Kvamme Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.975 8.600 9.025 6.175 30.600
Frittstående
12.975
Ring
8.600
Ball
9.025
Køller
6.175
12 Maria Buer Sturm Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.700 8.475 7.825 9.400 30.575
Frittstående
12.700
Ring
8.475
Ball
7.825
Køller
9.400
13 Isabel Teig Robsahm Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.425 9.150 9.925 9.150 30.500
Frittstående
11.425
Ring
9.150
Ball
9.925
Køller
9.150
14 Alexandra Kidess Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.425 7.850 8.825 29.100
Frittstående
12.425
Ring
7.850
Ball
8.825
Køller
15 Ella Sitje Norge - Snarøya 12.625 9.000 7.275 28.900
Frittstående
12.625
Ring
9.000
Ball
7.275
Køller
16 Dina Burkeland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.650 7.200 8.925 27.775
Frittstående
11.650
Ring
7.200
Ball
8.925
Køller
17 Ellinor Gilje Raustein Norge - Straen GTF 13.350 7.550 5.950 6.700 27.600
Frittstående
13.350
Ring
7.550
Ball
5.950
Køller
6.700
18 Marie Skaug Gilhuus-Moe Norge - Snarøya 11.175 6.725 9.250 27.150
Frittstående
11.175
Ring
6.725
Ball
9.250
Køller
19 Thea Johanna Hvidsten Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 11.900 7.775 7.200 26.875
Frittstående
11.900
Ring
7.775
Ball
7.200
Køller
20 Antonina S. Tjervåg Norge - Hødd RG 11.700 8.775 5.900 26.375
Frittstående
11.700
Ring
Ball
8.775
Køller
5.900
21 Anine Rongved Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.425 6.025 7.725 7.125 26.275
Frittstående
11.425
Ring
6.025
Ball
7.725
Køller
7.125
22 Emma Orderud Hesthammer Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.200 8.225 6.625 6.675 26.100
Frittstående
11.200
Ring
8.225
Ball
6.625
Køller
6.675
23 Kari Emilie Kristiansen Norge - Tromsø TF 11.500 6.250 7.500 5.200 25.250
Frittstående
11.500
Ring
6.250
Ball
7.500
Køller
5.200
24 Johanne Dimmen Gjerde Norge - Hødd RG 10.950 7.325 6.850 25.125
Frittstående
10.950
Ring
Ball
7.325
Køller
6.850
25 Thea Hjertø Eiksund Norge - Hødd RG 11.025 6.575 7.025 24.625
Frittstående
11.025
Ring
Ball
6.575
Køller
7.025
26 Sanne Vikse Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.775 5.475 5.725 21.975
Frittstående
10.775
Ring
5.475
Ball
5.725
Køller
27 Jenny-Marie Stava Blomseth Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 11.925 5.600 4.325 21.850
Frittstående
11.925
Ring
5.600
Ball
4.325
Køller