arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Melissa Chapsang Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.300 9.200 19.500
Ring
10.300
Ball
9.200
Køller
Tau
2 Kathrine Gravdal Lie Norge - Fana IL 9.200 9.200 7.950 18.400
Ring
9.200
Ball
9.200
Køller
7.950
Tau
3 Anna Felicia Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 7.450 8.950 8.650 17.600
Ring
7.450
Ball
8.950
Køller
8.650
Tau
4 Martine Mortensen Norge - Snarøya 8.650 8.200 8.900 17.550
Ring
8.650
Ball
8.200
Køller
8.900
Tau
5 Hedvig Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 9.150 8.250 8.350 17.500
Ring
9.150
Ball
8.250
Køller
8.350
Tau
6 Bertine Wallumrød Norge - Holmestrand 8.100 9.200 8.250 17.450
Ring
8.100
Ball
9.200
Køller
8.250
Tau
7 Julia Karoline Tota Norge - Holmestrand 9.050 8.200 7.350 17.250
Ring
9.050
Ball
8.200
Køller
7.350
Tau
8 Tora Niu Raadim Berntsen Norge - Snarøya 8.250 8.850 8.250 17.100
Ring
8.250
Ball
8.850
Køller
8.250
Tau
9 Helene Borg Norge - Hammer Turn 8.700 7.850 8.300 17.000
Ring
8.700
Ball
7.850
Køller
8.300
Tau
10 Rakel Grande Norge - Holmestrand 8.250 8.600 8.100 16.850
Ring
8.250
Ball
8.600
Køller
8.100
Tau
11 Estella Weiss Norge - Njård Turnforening 9.150 7.650 16.800
Ring
9.150
Ball
Køller
Tau
7.650
12 Karoline Abrahamsen Johansen Norge - Tvedestrand 7.000 8.000 8.550 16.550
Ring
7.000
Ball
8.000
Køller
8.550
Tau
13 Helene Foss Hargott Norge - Holmestrand 8.300 7.500 8.100 16.400
Ring
8.300
Ball
Køller
7.500
Tau
8.100
14 Amalie Riise Norge - Fana IL 8.250 8.100 16.350
Ring
8.250
Ball
8.100
Køller
Tau
15 Synnøve Rokstad Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 8.300 5.050 7.850 16.150
Ring
8.300
Ball
5.050
Køller
7.850
Tau
16 Helena Daulova Norge - Njård Turnforening 8.000 8.100 6.600 16.100
Ring
Ball
8.000
Køller
8.100
Tau
6.600
17 Olivia Brænna Norge - Hammer Turn 8.900 7.050 6.600 15.950
Ring
8.900
Ball
7.050
Køller
6.600
Tau
18 Linn Johnsen Norge - Njård Turnforening 7.450 6.400 8.400 15.850
Ring
7.450
Ball
6.400
Køller
8.400
Tau
19 Jeanett Claussen Norge - Gneist 7.650 5.700 8.150 15.800
Ring
7.650
Ball
5.700
Køller
8.150
Tau
20 Nini Thorsen Norge - Tvedestrand 8.500 7.000 7.050 15.550
Ring
8.500
Ball
Køller
7.000
Tau
7.050
21 Linnea Ruud Norge - Snarøya 7.700 7.450 15.150
Ring
7.700
Ball
7.450
Køller
Tau
22 Hannah Haftorsen Skjold Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 7.900 7.150 6.400 15.050
Ring
7.900
Ball
7.150
Køller
6.400
Tau
23 Nikoline Grevstad Sejersted Norge - Snarøya 8.200 5.850 6.800 15.000
Ring
8.200
Ball
5.850
Køller
Tau
6.800
24 Jannike B. Johannesen Norge - Gneist 8.250 6.650 14.900
Ring
Ball
8.250
Køller
6.650
Tau
25 Sara Sherifi Norge - Nordre Land 6.100 7.250 7.650 14.900
Ring
6.100
Ball
7.250
Køller
7.650
Tau
26 Marthe Brochmann Norge - Tvedestrand 6.600 5.950 8.200 14.800
Ring
6.600
Ball
5.950
Køller
8.200
Tau
27 Trine Sofie Ulvatn Norge - Fana IL 7.150 7.500 7.100 14.650
Ring
7.150
Ball
7.500
Køller
7.100
Tau
28 Tora Frigstad Norge - Tvedestrand 7.500 4.250 7.000 14.500
Ring
7.500
Ball
4.250
Køller
7.000
Tau
29 Sunniva Solstad Norge - Nordre Land 8.700 5.400 3.750 14.100
Ring
8.700
Ball
5.400
Køller
3.750
Tau
30 Zuzanna Potulska Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 6.950 7.100 5.650 14.050
Ring
6.950
Ball
7.100
Køller
5.650
Tau
31 Frida Bathen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 5.750 8.100 13.850
Ring
5.750
Ball
8.100
Køller
Tau
32 Thelma Stenberg Norge - Tvedestrand 7.300 6.500 6.500 13.800
Ring
7.300
Ball
6.500
Køller
6.500
Tau
33 Aurora Dahl Norge - Fredrikshalds 7.100 6.500 6.700 13.800
Ring
7.100
Ball
6.500
Køller
6.700
Tau
34 Frida Rødland Furseth Norge - Tvedestrand 8.450 5.250 5.150 13.700
Ring
8.450
Ball
5.250
Køller
5.150
Tau
35 Isabella Svendsberget Hall Norge - Hammer Turn 6.700 6.950 13.650
Ring
6.700
Ball
6.950
Køller
Tau
36 Pia Sjøstrand Norge - Gneist 6.750 5.800 6.800 13.550
Ring
6.750
Ball
5.800
Køller
6.800
Tau
37 Lone Bratland Leonardie Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 7.300 5.650 3.950 12.950
Ring
7.300
Ball
5.650
Køller
3.950
Tau
38 Amelia Zochniak Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 6.950 5.900 12.850
Ring
6.950
Ball
5.900
Køller
Tau
39 Ayla Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 6.200 5.850 12.050
Ring
6.200
Ball
5.850
Køller
Tau
40 Mathea Eik Norge - Straen GTF 5.900 5.800 11.700
Ring
5.900
Ball
Køller
5.800
Tau
41 Synne Søfteland Norge - Fana IL 6.300 5.400 11.700
Ring
6.300
Ball
Køller
5.400
Tau
42 Aleksandra Jezowska Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 4.750 5.800 10.550
Ring
4.750
Ball
5.800
Køller
Tau
43 Nora Marie Vik Norge - Stabekk TF 4.950 5.200 10.150
Ring
4.950
Ball
5.200
Køller
Tau
44 Aurora Jevnaker Norge - Stavanger TF
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
45 Thea Louise Ulvatn Norge - Fana IL
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau