arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon A
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Mathilde Skaset-Haarr Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.450 11.150 9.100 22.600
Ring
11.450
Ball
11.150
Køller
9.100
Tau
2 Maria Oen Norge - Fana IL 10.100 8.850 9.100 19.200
Ring
10.100
Ball
8.850
Køller
9.100
Tau
3 Mia Andersen Norge - Holmestrand 9.100 9.000 8.650 18.100
Ring
9.100
Ball
9.000
Køller
Tau
8.650
4 Leah Kofoed Norge - Gneist 8.850 9.050 7.800 17.900
Ring
8.850
Ball
9.050
Køller
Tau
7.800
5 Elisabeth Stavnem Norge - Stavanger TF 9.400 6.550 8.050 17.450
Ring
9.400
Ball
6.550
Køller
8.050
Tau
6 Edith Lislerud Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 9.250 8.050 7.950 17.300
Ring
9.250
Ball
8.050
Køller
7.950
Tau
7 Sina Myklebust Holen Norge - Aalesunds TF 8.400 8.550 8.050 16.950
Ring
8.400
Ball
8.550
Køller
8.050
Tau
8 Jøril Odine Lervik Angvik Norge - Aalesunds TF 7.850 6.250 8.950 16.800
Ring
7.850
Ball
6.250
Køller
8.950
Tau
9 Helene Gjessen Page Norge - Stavanger TF 8.150 8.550 8.200 16.750
Ring
8.150
Ball
8.550
Køller
8.200
Tau
10 Tuva Dalen Aarstad Norge - Tvedestrand 8.350 8.400 6.950 16.750
Ring
8.350
Ball
8.400
Køller
6.950
Tau
11 Pauline Berg Lerstad Norge - Byneset RG 8.050 8.250 5.550 16.300
Ring
8.050
Ball
8.250
Køller
5.550
Tau
12 Victoria Houge Norge - Stavanger TF 7.250 6.150 8.750 16.000
Ring
7.250
Ball
6.150
Køller
8.750
Tau
13 Sandra Grantham Marcussen Norge - Tvedestrand 5.650 7.950 6.950 14.900
Ring
5.650
Ball
Køller
7.950
Tau
6.950
14 Thea Oppedal Norge - Gneist 7.650 6.900 6.850 14.550
Ring
7.650
Ball
6.900
Køller
6.850
Tau
15 Palina Larsen Norge - Tromsø TF 7.400 6.100 6.750 14.150
Ring
7.400
Ball
6.100
Køller
6.750
Tau
16 Lisa Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 5.700 6.750 5.700 12.450
Ring
5.700
Ball
6.750
Køller
5.700
Tau
17 Kristin Gjelsten Norge - Aalesunds TF 5.550 3.500 5.850 11.400
Ring
5.550
Ball
3.500
Køller
5.850
Tau
18 Charlotte Madeleine Eriksen Norge - Asker Turnforening
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
19 Andrine Jacobsen Norge - Straen GTF
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau