arrow_back Seniors
# Gymnast Klubb Ball Hoop Clubs Ribbon Karakter
1 Galateya Gerova Bulgaria - Bulgaria 13.950 14.100 15.200 11.600 54.850
Ball
13.950
Hoop
14.100
Clubs
15.200
Ribbon
11.600
2 Laura Halford Wales - Wales 13.950 14.600 15.250 10.200 54.000
Ball
13.950
Hoop
14.600
Clubs
15.250
Ribbon
10.200
3 Anastasiia Revun Ukraine - Ukraine 13.150 13.600 13.250 10.250 50.250
Ball
13.150
Hoop
13.600
Clubs
13.250
Ribbon
10.250
4 Gemma Frizelle Wales - Wales 12.250 15.050 11.250 10.700 49.250
Ball
12.250
Hoop
15.050
Clubs
11.250
Ribbon
10.700
5 Marina Ivanova Bulgaria - Bulgaria 10.250 15.150 12.550 10.900 48.850
Ball
10.250
Hoop
15.150
Clubs
12.550
Ribbon
10.900
6 Victoria Skittides Cyprus - Cyprus 11.100 11.950 13.800 10.800 47.650
Ball
11.100
Hoop
11.950
Clubs
13.800
Ribbon
10.800
7 Fredrikke Tynning-Bergestuen Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.950 13.200 12.500 10.450 47.100
Ball
10.950
Hoop
13.200
Clubs
12.500
Ribbon
10.450
8 Karoline Wennberg Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.900 13.500 9.700 10.100 45.200
Ball
11.900
Hoop
13.500
Clubs
9.700
Ribbon
10.100
9 Spela Kratochwill Slovenia - Slovenia 12.550 12.200 9.650 10.550 44.950
Ball
12.550
Hoop
12.200
Clubs
9.650
Ribbon
10.550
10 Aleksandra Podgoršek Slovenia - Slovenia 8.050 13.000 11.450 12.400 44.900
Ball
8.050
Hoop
13.000
Clubs
11.450
Ribbon
12.400
11 Darya Sorokina Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan 9.200 13.250 11.200 10.600 44.250
Ball
9.200
Hoop
13.250
Clubs
11.200
Ribbon
10.600
12 Anna Krasteva Stoyanova Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.650 11.300 10.650 11.450 44.050
Ball
10.650
Hoop
11.300
Clubs
10.650
Ribbon
11.450
13 Margit Øverås Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.950 11.200 9.600 11.400 42.150
Ball
9.950
Hoop
11.200
Clubs
9.600
Ribbon
11.400
14 Avryl Tan Ying Singapore - Singapore 10.400 12.200 9.700 7.550 39.850
Ball
10.400
Hoop
12.200
Clubs
9.700
Ribbon
7.550
15 Abigail Hanford Wales - Wales 10.750 9.350 10.000 8.200 38.300
Ball
10.750
Hoop
9.350
Clubs
10.000
Ribbon
8.200
16 Aiko Tan Jun Singapore - Singapore 9.250 8.450 11.350 8.800 37.850
Ball
9.250
Hoop
8.450
Clubs
11.350
Ribbon
8.800
17 Nicoline Sachmann Danmark - TIK Taastrup 8.300 9.100 9.600 9.250 36.250
Ball
8.300
Hoop
9.100
Clubs
9.600
Ribbon
9.250
18 Kathrine Olsen Norge - Tromsø TF 8.900 10.350 9.100 6.050 34.400
Ball
8.900
Hoop
10.350
Clubs
9.100
Ribbon
6.050
19 Maja Lereim Danmark - Denmark 9.350 9.800 8.200 5.750 33.100
Ball
9.350
Hoop
9.800
Clubs
8.200
Ribbon
5.750
20 Cheryl Lee Singapore - Singapore 6.500 8.100 9.800 6.750 31.150
Ball
6.500
Hoop
8.100
Clubs
9.800
Ribbon
6.750
21 Josefie Elgaard Danmark - Denmark 7.200 8.900 7.450 7.000 30.550
Ball
7.200
Hoop
8.900
Clubs
7.450
Ribbon
7.000