arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 2 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Sofia Bergquist Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.550 11.900 26.450
Frittstående
14.550
Ring
11.900
Ball
Køller
Tau
2 Kristin Nilsen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 15.250 11.100 26.350
Frittstående
15.250
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
11.100
3 Mathea Selfors Norge - Tromsø TF 12.800 12.050 24.850
Frittstående
12.800
Ring
Ball
Køller
12.050
Tau
4 Erle Østvold Aamodt Norge - Snarøya 13.550 10.900 24.450
Frittstående
13.550
Ring
Ball
10.900
Køller
Tau
5 Leah Charlotte Fuglesten Norge - Straen GTF 13.750 10.450 24.200
Frittstående
13.750
Ring
Ball
Køller
10.450
Tau
6 Helene Cromarty Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.750 11.300 24.050
Frittstående
12.750
Ring
Ball
Køller
11.300
Tau
7 Kaia Nedland Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 13.100 10.500 23.600
Frittstående
13.100
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
10.500
8 Emilie Hammer Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.900 9.600 23.500
Frittstående
13.900
Ring
9.600
Ball
Køller
Tau
9 Mia Le Solberg Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 12.950 10.450 23.400
Frittstående
12.950
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
10.450
10 Christina Salthammar Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 13.100 10.000 23.100
Frittstående
13.100
Ring
10.000
Ball
Køller
Tau
11 Katarina Malnes Norge - Tromsø TF 11.250 10.800 22.050
Frittstående
11.250
Ring
Ball
Køller
10.800
Tau
12 Emilie Lindsetmo Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.550 10.400 21.950
Frittstående
11.550
Ring
Ball
Køller
10.400
Tau
13 Ildrid Thingnæs Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 11.200 10.700 21.900
Frittstående
11.200
Ring
Ball
Køller
10.700
Tau
14 Carmen Krogh Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.450 8.800 21.250
Frittstående
12.450
Ring
8.800
Ball
Køller
Tau
15 Celine Aleksandra Vågstøl Hilland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.850 8.350 21.200
Frittstående
12.850
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.350
Tau
16 Cecilie Lycke Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 10.550 9.850 20.400
Frittstående
10.550
Ring
Ball
Køller
9.850
Tau
17 Alma Ferguson Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.400 8.850 20.250
Frittstående
11.400
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.850
Tau
18 Christel Grindheim Norge - Fana IL 11.500 8.700 20.200
Frittstående
11.500
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.700
Tau
19 Mathea Louise Andersen Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.000 6.900 19.900
Frittstående
13.000
Ring
Ball
Køller
6.900
Tau
20 Helena Hågensen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.550 8.250 19.800
Frittstående
11.550
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.250
Tau
21 Embla Remme Thoresen Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.200 9.300 19.500
Frittstående
10.200
Ring
Ball
Køller
9.300
Tau
22 Latife Lund Sutcu Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.900 8.550 19.450
Frittstående
10.900
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.550
Tau
23 Maja Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 12.500 6.800 19.300
Frittstående
12.500
Ring
Ball
Køller
6.800
Tau
24 Ulrikke Kyrkjebø Irgan Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.050 8.150 19.200
Frittstående
11.050
Ring
Ball
Køller
8.150
Tau
25 Tone Bekkum Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.250 7.750 19.000
Frittstående
11.250
Ring
Ball
Køller
7.750
Tau
26 Maria Chizhevskaya Norge - Straen GTF 11.300 7.200 18.500
Frittstående
11.300
Ring
Ball
Køller
7.200
Tau
27 Ella Oftedal Norge - Straen GTF 10.900 7.400 18.300
Frittstående
10.900
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
7.400
28 Malin Sandahl Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 8.800 7.800 16.600
Frittstående
8.800
Ring
Ball
Køller
7.800
Tau
29 Anna Felicia Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 9.900 5.850 15.750
Frittstående
9.900
Ring
5.850
Ball
Køller
Tau
30 Anna Hustveit Mjaugedal Norge - Stabekk TF 9.250 5.600 14.850
Frittstående
9.250
Ring
Ball
5.600
Køller
Tau
31 Ella Olberg Skaret Norge - Trøgstad 9.050 4.650 13.700
Frittstående
9.050
Ring
4.650
Ball
Køller
Tau
32 Isabella Osvold Norge - Aalesunds TF 7.500 4.900 12.400
Frittstående
7.500
Ring
4.900
Ball
Køller
Tau
33 Andrea Hurlen Ingebrigtsen Norge - Aalesunds TF 6.700 5.100 11.800
Frittstående
6.700
Ring
5.100
Ball
Køller
Tau
34 Sara M Seger Gann Norge - Stabekk TF 5.950 5.550 11.500
Frittstående
5.950
Ring
5.550
Ball
Køller
Tau
35 Ella Gonzales-Gabrielsen Norge - Stabekk TF 7.400 3.950 11.350
Frittstående
7.400
Ring
Ball
3.950
Køller
Tau
36 Maya Selle Sandvik Norge - Stabekk TF 6.350 4.500 10.850
Frittstående
6.350
Ring
4.500
Ball
Køller
Tau
37 Nora Steingrimsen Norge - Stabekk TF 5.850 4.650 10.500
Frittstående
5.850
Ring
4.650
Ball
Køller
Tau
38 Ulpiana Hoxha Norge - Stabekk TF 7.050 3.400 10.450
Frittstående
7.050
Ring
Ball
3.400
Køller
Tau
39 Ragnhild Nordby Norge - Stabekk TF 4.300 4.400 8.700
Frittstående
4.300
Ring
4.400
Ball
Køller
Tau
40 Julia Engstrøm-Peterson Norge - Stabekk TF 3.900 3.950 7.850
Frittstående
3.900
Ring
3.950
Ball
Køller
Tau
41 Maria Gonzales-Gabrielsen Norge - Stabekk TF 6.150 6.150
Frittstående
6.150
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau