arrow_back Junior Internasjonal Nivå 6 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Karakter
1 Anna Krasteva Stoyanova Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.450 12.400 14.050 13.550 53.450
Ring
13.450
Vimpel
12.400
Ball
14.050
Køller
13.550
2 Josephine Nordstad Juul Møller Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.250 12.500 14.200 14.000 52.950
Ring
12.250
Vimpel
12.500
Ball
14.200
Køller
14.000
3 Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme Norge - Stavanger TF 13.450 11.500 12.350 13.050 50.350
Ring
13.450
Vimpel
11.500
Ball
12.350
Køller
13.050
4 Ingrid Bratsberg Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.050 12.000 12.500 12.750 49.300
Ring
12.050
Vimpel
12.000
Ball
12.500
Køller
12.750
5 Olivia Beyer Bruvik Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.250 9.950 12.100 11.300 45.600
Ring
12.250
Vimpel
9.950
Ball
12.100
Køller
11.300
6 Kathrine Olsen Norge - Tromsø TF 11.000 10.200 12.000 11.600 44.800
Ring
11.000
Vimpel
10.200
Ball
12.000
Køller
11.600
7 Liv Holmslet Astad Norge - Stavanger TF 10.600 10.050 11.900 12.200 44.750
Ring
10.600
Vimpel
10.050
Ball
11.900
Køller
12.200
8 Hedda Pedersen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 10.800 9.300 10.900 12.350 43.350
Ring
10.800
Vimpel
9.300
Ball
10.900
Køller
12.350
9 Ane Marthe Bertelsen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.450 8.150 11.700 11.700 43.000
Ring
11.450
Vimpel
8.150
Ball
11.700
Køller
11.700
10 Selma Severine Monclair Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.150 10.250 10.600 10.350 42.350
Ring
11.150
Vimpel
10.250
Ball
10.600
Køller
10.350
11 Hannah Gjessen Page Norge - Stavanger TF 11.600 11.350 8.650 8.250 39.850
Ring
11.600
Vimpel
11.350
Ball
8.650
Køller
8.250
12 Stella Maria Holmboe Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.050 10.400 9.550 9.450 38.450
Ring
9.050
Vimpel
10.400
Ball
9.550
Køller
9.450
13 Emilie Osaland Muis Norge - Stavanger TF 9.700 8.250 10.350 9.550 37.850
Ring
9.700
Vimpel
8.250
Ball
10.350
Køller
9.550
14 Lina Fuyao Eikemo Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.100 7.200 9.500 9.950 36.750
Ring
10.100
Vimpel
7.200
Ball
9.500
Køller
9.950
15 Marie Tynning-Bergestuen Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.600 7.600 9.800 9.650 36.650
Ring
9.600
Vimpel
7.600
Ball
9.800
Køller
9.650
16 Karoline Barstad Eide Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.150 8.800 8.700 10.000 36.650
Ring
9.150
Vimpel
8.800
Ball
8.700
Køller
10.000
17 Andrea Kleppan Øverli Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.500 8.950 8.550 9.500 36.500
Ring
9.500
Vimpel
8.950
Ball
8.550
Køller
9.500
18 Thea Marie Nguyen Norge - Stavanger TF 7.100 9.650 9.750 9.900 36.400
Ring
7.100
Vimpel
9.650
Ball
9.750
Køller
9.900
19 Thea Johanne Holthe Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.950 8.350 8.450 8.400 34.150
Ring
8.950
Vimpel
8.350
Ball
8.450
Køller
8.400
20 Zuzanna Labun Norge - Fana IL 7.850 8.850 8.600 8.400 33.700
Ring
7.850
Vimpel
8.850
Ball
8.600
Køller
8.400
21 Mari Sundal Norge - Bergen Turnforening 8.900 8.150 8.300 8.150 33.500
Ring
8.900
Vimpel
8.150
Ball
8.300
Køller
8.150
22 Anine Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 8.650 7.000 8.950 8.000 32.600
Ring
8.650
Vimpel
7.000
Ball
8.950
Køller
8.000
23 Tiril Teige Thomassen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 8.200 7.500 8.000 8.200 31.900
Ring
8.200
Vimpel
7.500
Ball
8.000
Køller
8.200
24 Gina Kristine Sollien Norge - Nordre Land 7.750 6.600 7.700 8.600 30.650
Ring
7.750
Vimpel
6.600
Ball
7.700
Køller
8.600
25 Lisa Skauge Nilsen Norge - Fana IL 6.350 6.050 8.500 7.800 28.700
Ring
6.350
Vimpel
6.050
Ball
8.500
Køller
7.800
26 Lisa Solbrekken Norge - Nordre Land 7.500 5.900 7.050 7.050 27.500
Ring
7.500
Vimpel
5.900
Ball
7.050
Køller
7.050
27 Vilde Bruun Taule Norge - Asker Turnforening 7.750 7.700 8.350 23.800
Ring
7.750
Vimpel
Ball
7.700
Køller
8.350