arrow_back Junior Internasjonal Nivå 6 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Karakter
1 Josephine Nordstad Juul Møller Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.200 11.900 13.500 14.850 54.450
Ring
14.200
Vimpel
11.900
Ball
13.500
Køller
14.850
2 Ingrid Bratsberg Norge - Bergen Turnforening 13.100 12.100 13.250 13.200 51.650
Ring
13.100
Vimpel
12.100
Ball
13.250
Køller
13.200
3 Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme Norge - Stavanger TF 11.450 12.850 12.550 12.350 49.200
Ring
11.450
Vimpel
12.850
Ball
12.550
Køller
12.350
4 Anna Krasteva Stoyanova Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.700 12.750 12.800 13.150 48.400
Ring
9.700
Vimpel
12.750
Ball
12.800
Køller
13.150
5 Olivia Beyer Bruvik Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.650 11.400 11.400 10.700 46.150
Ring
12.650
Vimpel
11.400
Ball
11.400
Køller
10.700
6 Hedda Pedersen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 10.800 10.400 12.050 10.650 43.900
Ring
10.800
Vimpel
10.400
Ball
12.050
Køller
10.650
7 Kathrine Olsen Norge - Tromsø TF 10.650 9.150 12.050 11.300 43.150
Ring
10.650
Vimpel
9.150
Ball
12.050
Køller
11.300
8 Ane Marthe Bertelsen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.000 9.500 10.700 10.150 41.350
Ring
11.000
Vimpel
9.500
Ball
10.700
Køller
10.150
9 Selma Severine Monclair Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.900 9.500 11.250 9.300 40.950
Ring
10.900
Vimpel
9.500
Ball
11.250
Køller
9.300
10 Stella Maria Holmboe Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.700 10.300 9.400 10.150 39.550
Ring
9.700
Vimpel
10.300
Ball
9.400
Køller
10.150
11 Natalie Williams Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.800 8.550 10.500 10.250 39.100
Ring
9.800
Vimpel
8.550
Ball
10.500
Køller
10.250
12 Karoline Barstad Eide Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.950 9.200 9.350 9.500 39.000
Ring
10.950
Vimpel
9.200
Ball
9.350
Køller
9.500
13 Hannah Gjessen Page Norge - Stavanger TF 11.500 8.250 10.000 9.200 38.950
Ring
11.500
Vimpel
8.250
Ball
10.000
Køller
9.200
14 Marie Tynning-Bergestuen Norge - Asker Turnforening 10.050 9.100 8.500 10.350 38.000
Ring
10.050
Vimpel
9.100
Ball
8.500
Køller
10.350
15 Zuzanna Labun Norge - Fana IL 8.350 9.050 9.500 9.900 36.800
Ring
8.350
Vimpel
9.050
Ball
9.500
Køller
9.900
16 Thea Marie Nguyen Norge - Stavanger TF 10.200 7.200 8.300 9.850 35.550
Ring
10.200
Vimpel
7.200
Ball
8.300
Køller
9.850
17 Andrea Kleppan Øverli Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.550 8.400 8.100 9.350 35.400
Ring
9.550
Vimpel
8.400
Ball
8.100
Køller
9.350
18 Emilie Osaland Muis Norge - Stavanger TF 9.600 7.600 8.700 9.300 35.200
Ring
9.600
Vimpel
7.600
Ball
8.700
Køller
9.300
19 Lina Fuyao Eikemo Norge - Asker Turnforening 7.350 9.750 7.700 10.150 34.950
Ring
7.350
Vimpel
9.750
Ball
7.700
Køller
10.150
20 Lisa Emily Johansen Norge - Stavanger TF 9.100 7.900 8.550 9.050 34.600
Ring
9.100
Vimpel
7.900
Ball
8.550
Køller
9.050
21 Vilde Bruun Taule Norge - Asker Turnforening 7.850 7.900 9.750 6.800 32.300
Ring
7.850
Vimpel
7.900
Ball
9.750
Køller
6.800
22 Gina Sollien Norge - Nordre Land 8.800 5.650 7.550 9.300 31.300
Ring
8.800
Vimpel
5.650
Ball
7.550
Køller
9.300
23 Thea Johanne Holthe Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.000 6.500 8.150 8.350 31.000
Ring
8.000
Vimpel
6.500
Ball
8.150
Køller
8.350
24 Anine Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 7.600 7.100 7.100 8.650 30.450
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
7.100
Ball
7.100
Køller
8.650
25 Mari Sundal Norge - Bergen Turnforening 6.550 6.600 8.200 8.800 30.150
Ring
6.550
Vimpel
6.600
Ball
8.200
Køller
8.800
26 Julia Leo Norge - Tromsø TF 7.600 5.350 7.700 7.850 28.500
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
5.350
Ball
7.700
Køller
7.850
27 Tiril Teige Thomassen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 7.000 6.450 7.700 7.250 28.400
Ring
7.000
Vimpel
6.450
Ball
7.700
Køller
7.250
28 Lisa Solbrekken Norge - Nordre Land 6.600 5.600 6.750 7.300 26.250
Ring
6.600
Vimpel
5.600
Ball
6.750
Køller
7.300
29 Lisa Skauge Nilsen Norge - Fana IL 6.750 5.550 6.450 7.500 26.250
Ring
6.750
Vimpel
5.550
Ball
6.450
Køller
7.500
30 Andrea Hammernes Leopold Norge - Asker Turnforening
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
31 Liv Holmslet Astad Norge - Stavanger TF
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller