arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 1 (3-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Leah Charlotte Fuglesten Norge - Straen GTF 14.250 10.950 11.400 8.700 36.600
Frittstående
14.250
Ball
10.950
Køller
11.400
Tau
8.700
2 Kaia Nedland Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 14.100 8.750 10.050 32.900
Frittstående
14.100
Ball
8.750
Køller
Tau
10.050
3 Erle Østvold Aamodt Norge - Snarøya 13.100 10.450 8.300 9.250 32.800
Frittstående
13.100
Ball
10.450
Køller
8.300
Tau
9.250
4 Kamilla Kristiansen Norge - Straen GTF 13.050 10.650 8.750 8.500 32.450
Frittstående
13.050
Ball
10.650
Køller
8.750
Tau
8.500
5 Adele Elise Fjeldstad Norge - Njård Turnforening 11.700 10.350 8.350 9.750 31.800
Frittstående
11.700
Ball
10.350
Køller
8.350
Tau
9.750
6 Latife Lund Sutcu Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.800 9.700 9.550 9.250 31.050
Frittstående
11.800
Ball
9.700
Køller
9.550
Tau
9.250
7 Helene Cromarty Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.300 8.800 7.450 9.700 30.800
Frittstående
12.300
Ball
8.800
Køller
7.450
Tau
9.700
8 Thale Tronbøl Norge - Njård Turnforening 11.650 9.750 8.650 9.400 30.800
Frittstående
11.650
Ball
9.750
Køller
8.650
Tau
9.400
9 Maja Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 12.300 8.850 9.150 9.250 30.700
Frittstående
12.300
Ball
8.850
Køller
9.150
Tau
9.250
10 Christel Grindheim Norge - Fana IL 12.600 8.750 8.950 9.050 30.600
Frittstående
12.600
Ball
8.750
Køller
8.950
Tau
9.050
11 Celine Hilland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.950 8.750 9.550 7.050 30.250
Frittstående
11.950
Ball
8.750
Køller
9.550
Tau
7.050
12 Karoline Stenbro-Larsen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 12.350 8.600 8.350 7.750 29.300
Frittstående
12.350
Ball
8.600
Køller
8.350
Tau
7.750
13 Ella Oftedal Norge - Straen GTF 10.600 8.650 8.800 9.850 29.250
Frittstående
10.600
Ball
8.650
Køller
8.800
Tau
9.850
14 Christina Salthammar Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.750 9.100 8.300 29.150
Frittstående
11.750
Ball
9.100
Køller
Tau
8.300
15 Marta Nowc Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.300 7.650 8.700 9.100 29.100
Frittstående
11.300
Ball
7.650
Køller
8.700
Tau
9.100
16 Alma Ferguson Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.600 8.550 8.850 9.250 28.700
Frittstående
10.600
Ball
8.550
Køller
8.850
Tau
9.250
17 Helena Hågensen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.450 8.750 7.600 7.700 27.900
Frittstående
11.450
Ball
8.750
Køller
7.600
Tau
7.700
18 Sarah Pettersen Norge - Straen GTF 10.650 9.250 7.800 27.700
Frittstående
10.650
Ball
9.250
Køller
7.800
Tau
19 Susanne Stray Schmidt Norge - Snarøya 10.050 8.150 8.850 27.050
Frittstående
10.050
Ball
8.150
Køller
Tau
8.850
20 Carmen Krogh Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.900 8.400 6.850 6.950 26.250
Frittstående
10.900
Ball
8.400
Køller
6.850
Tau
6.950
21 Josefine Harlem Hauptig Norge - Snarøya 10.600 6.500 8.800 25.900
Frittstående
10.600
Ball
6.500
Køller
Tau
8.800
22 Tone Bekkum Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.700 8.600 6.800 7.400 25.700
Frittstående
9.700
Ball
8.600
Køller
6.800
Tau
7.400
23 Ulrikke Kyrkjebø Irgan Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.900 7.750 6.500 25.150
Frittstående
10.900
Ball
7.750
Køller
6.500
Tau
24 Julie Bergland Norge - Snarøya 10.350 7.850 6.850 25.050
Frittstående
10.350
Ball
7.850
Køller
Tau
6.850
25 Malin Sandahl Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 8.800 7.600 5.850 8.000 24.400
Frittstående
8.800
Ball
7.600
Køller
5.850
Tau
8.000
26 Carmen Aulie Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 7.450 7.400 6.150 21.000
Frittstående
7.450
Ball
7.400
Køller
Tau
6.150