arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Clara Skaar Qvist Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.100 12.300 13.100 25.400
Ring
12.100
Ball
12.300
Køller
13.100
Tau
2 Live Karlsen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.550 10.600 11.900 24.450
Ring
12.550
Ball
10.600
Køller
Tau
11.900
3 Mia Andersen Norge - Holmestrand 10.600 12.450 11.450 23.900
Ring
10.600
Ball
12.450
Køller
Tau
11.450
4 Charlotte Madeleine Eriksen Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.000 11.700 11.650 23.700
Ring
12.000
Ball
11.700
Køller
11.650
Tau
5 Karoline Iren Gangnes Norge - Trøgstad 11.750 10.950 10.800 22.700
Ring
11.750
Ball
10.950
Køller
10.800
Tau
6 Mina Charlsen Norge - Fana IL 11.850 10.750 10.650 22.600
Ring
11.850
Ball
10.750
Køller
10.650
Tau
7 Malin S. Hansen Norge - Hammer Turn 11.100 10.500 11.150 22.250
Ring
11.100
Ball
10.500
Køller
11.150
Tau
8 Martine Mortensen Norge - Snarøya 11.150 11.050 10.750 22.200
Ring
11.150
Ball
11.050
Køller
10.750
Tau
9 Victoria Houge Norge - Stavanger TF 11.700 10.300 8.350 22.000
Ring
11.700
Ball
10.300
Køller
8.350
Tau
10 Karoline Storaas Norge - Fana IL 10.100 11.550 10.300 21.850
Ring
10.100
Ball
11.550
Køller
10.300
Tau
11 Maria Tronstad Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 11.300 10.150 21.450
Ring
11.300
Ball
10.150
Køller
Tau
12 Edith Lislerud Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 9.850 9.300 11.500 21.350
Ring
9.850
Ball
9.300
Køller
11.500
Tau
13 Kathrine Gravdal Lie Norge - Fana IL 9.950 10.850 7.400 20.800
Ring
9.950
Ball
10.850
Køller
7.400
Tau
14 Sofia Stefanidou Norge - Stavanger TF 10.550 10.200 9.650 20.750
Ring
10.550
Ball
10.200
Køller
9.650
Tau
15 Helene Gjessen Page Norge - Stavanger TF 10.800 9.850 8.500 20.650
Ring
10.800
Ball
9.850
Køller
8.500
Tau
16 Olivia Brænna Norge - Hammer Turn 10.950 8.800 9.300 20.250
Ring
10.950
Ball
8.800
Køller
9.300
Tau
17 Annelin Baug Berg Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.100 9.550 9.800 19.900
Ring
10.100
Ball
9.550
Køller
Tau
9.800
18 Christina Stefanidou Norge - Stavanger TF 9.150 8.150 10.550 19.700
Ring
9.150
Ball
8.150
Køller
10.550
Tau
19 Frida Bathen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 9.700 9.400 19.100
Ring
9.700
Ball
9.400
Køller
Tau
20 Hedvig Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 9.450 9.400 7.400 18.850
Ring
9.450
Ball
9.400
Køller
7.400
Tau
21 Maria Krogsrud Norge - Borgeturn 9.700 8.500 18.200
Ring
9.700
Ball
Køller
8.500
Tau
22 Nikoline Grevstad Sejersted Norge - Snarøya 9.750 8.050 6.800 17.800
Ring
9.750
Ball
8.050
Køller
Tau
6.800
23 Lisa Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 9.700 8.050 7.700 17.750
Ring
9.700
Ball
8.050
Køller
7.700
Tau
24 Tora Niu Raadim Berntsen Norge - Snarøya 7.950 9.450 6.550 17.400
Ring
7.950
Ball
9.450
Køller
6.550
Tau
25 Lone Bratland Leonardie Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 8.900 8.300 17.200
Ring
8.900
Ball
8.300
Køller
Tau
26 Thea Oppedal Norge - Gneist 9.550 7.400 4.600 16.950
Ring
9.550
Ball
7.400
Køller
4.600
Tau
27 Silje-Helene Bjørnø-Johnsen Norge - Borgeturn 8.450 5.900 8.400 16.850
Ring
8.450
Ball
5.900
Køller
8.400
Tau
28 Pia Sjøstrand Norge - Gneist 9.200 7.500 6.900 16.700
Ring
9.200
Ball
7.500
Køller
6.900
Tau
29 Jeanett Claussen Norge - Gneist 7.250 8.900 7.400 16.300
Ring
7.250
Ball
8.900
Køller
7.400
Tau
30 Bertine Wallumrød Norge - Holmestrand 7.550 8.150 15.700
Ring
7.550
Ball
Køller
8.150
Tau
31 Veronica Carlsen Stanghelle Norge - Gneist
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
32 Malin Legreid Auganes Norge - Gneist
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
33 Camilla Gilja Norge - Fana IL
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
34 Elisabeth Stavnem Norge - Stavanger TF
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau