arrow_back Junior Internasjonal Nivå 5 (2-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Karakter
1 Andrea Kleppan Øverli Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.100 7.450 9.850 18.950
Ring
9.100
Vimpel
7.450
Ball
Køller
9.850
2 Emma Kulakova Norge - Njård Turnforening 10.050 7.250 8.150 18.200
Ring
10.050
Vimpel
Ball
7.250
Køller
8.150
3 Vilde Bruun Taule Norge - Asker Turnforening 7.950 9.250 7.050 17.200
Ring
Vimpel
7.950
Ball
9.250
Køller
7.050
4 Gina Sollien Norge - Nordre Land 8.550 7.600 8.100 16.650
Ring
8.550
Vimpel
Ball
7.600
Køller
8.100
5 Sofia Pereverza Norge - Borgeturn 7.750 8.100 4.650 15.850
Ring
7.750
Vimpel
Ball
8.100
Køller
4.650
6 Åsne Stormark Norge - Stavanger TF 8.700 6.800 7.150 15.850
Ring
Vimpel
8.700
Ball
6.800
Køller
7.150
7 Astri Helgeland Norge - Asker Turnforening 7.550 5.750 8.100 15.650
Ring
7.550
Vimpel
Ball
5.750
Køller
8.100
8 Linn Hærum Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 7.600 8.000 6.550 15.600
Ring
7.600
Vimpel
Ball
8.000
Køller
6.550
9 Dina Gjerde Norge - Stavanger TF 7.900 5.800 7.150 15.050
Ring
7.900
Vimpel
Ball
5.800
Køller
7.150
10 Oda Gripenberg Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 8.550 5.900 6.200 14.750
Ring
8.550
Vimpel
Ball
5.900
Køller
6.200
11 Matilde Sørskår Norge - Stavanger TF 5.200 7.000 7.700 14.700
Ring
5.200
Vimpel
Ball
7.000
Køller
7.700
12 Thea Johanne Holthe Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.300 6.250 4.800 14.550
Ring
8.300
Vimpel
Ball
6.250
Køller
4.800
13 Ingrid Aa. Berntsen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 4.600 7.350 7.050 14.400
Ring
4.600
Vimpel
Ball
7.350
Køller
7.050
14 Madelen Dybvik Norge - Aalesunds TF 6.100 7.950 6.300 14.250
Ring
6.100
Vimpel
Ball
7.950
Køller
6.300
15 Julia Leo Norge - Tromsø TF 6.500 7.400 6.850 14.250
Ring
6.500
Vimpel
Ball
7.400
Køller
6.850
16 Jenny Fonnes Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 7.550 6.500 14.050
Ring
7.550
Vimpel
Ball
6.500
Køller
17 Lisa Skauge Nilsen Norge - Fana IL 4.400 6.400 7.500 13.900
Ring
4.400
Vimpel
Ball
6.400
Køller
7.500
18 Elise Dyrseth-Nyheim Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 7.350 6.500 6.500 13.850
Ring
7.350
Vimpel
Ball
6.500
Køller
6.500
19 Emilie Rostrup Norge - Straen GTF 7.550 6.000 5.650 13.550
Ring
7.550
Vimpel
Ball
6.000
Køller
5.650
20 Mia Marie Horneland Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 7.500 6.050 13.550
Ring
7.500
Vimpel
Ball
6.050
Køller
21 Nora Nordahl Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 6.650 6.750 5.450 13.400
Ring
6.650
Vimpel
Ball
6.750
Køller
5.450
22 Ingerlin Ystenes Fauske Norge - Sykkylven IL 7.100 6.050 3.750 13.150
Ring
7.100
Vimpel
Ball
6.050
Køller
3.750
23 Nina Hjermind Kultorp Norge - Aalesunds TF 6.900 4.050 6.150 13.050
Ring
6.900
Vimpel
Ball
4.050
Køller
6.150
24 Sofie Halvorsen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 5.000 5.650 7.300 12.950
Ring
5.000
Vimpel
Ball
5.650
Køller
7.300
25 Amalie Kathea Kristensen Norge - Njård Turnforening 5.250 5.700 7.250 12.950
Ring
5.250
Vimpel
Ball
5.700
Køller
7.250
26 Anika Maham Llohn Norge - Hammer Turn 7.200 3.950 5.650 12.850
Ring
7.200
Vimpel
Ball
3.950
Køller
5.650
27 Lisa Solbrekken Norge - Nordre Land 5.600 6.000 6.250 12.250
Ring
5.600
Vimpel
Ball
6.000
Køller
6.250
28 Mia Marlen Figenschau Johansen Norge - Byneset RG 5.550 4.100 5.850 11.400
Ring
5.550
Vimpel
Ball
4.100
Køller
5.850
29 Helene Borg Norge - Hammer Turn 6.250 4.900 2.600 11.150
Ring
6.250
Vimpel
Ball
4.900
Køller
2.600
30 Tuva Blandhoel Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 5.600 3.550 4.000 9.600
Ring
5.600
Vimpel
Ball
3.550
Køller
4.000
31 Emma Sveen Dale Norge - Bergen Turnforening
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller