arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Clara Skaar Qvist Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.950 11.175 11.750 22.925
Ring
9.950
Ball
11.175
Køller
11.750
Tau
2 Ellen Vedø Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 11.575 10.800 10.975 22.550
Ring
11.575
Ball
10.800
Køller
Tau
10.975
3 Charlotte Madeleine Eriksen Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.500 10.275 10.050 20.325
Ring
9.500
Ball
10.275
Køller
10.050
Tau
4 Live Karlsen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 10.000 10.325 8.375 20.325
Ring
10.000
Ball
10.325
Køller
Tau
8.375
5 Shahini Kumarathasan Norge - Hammer Turn 9.725 9.925 9.075 19.650
Ring
9.725
Ball
9.925
Køller
9.075
Tau
6 Mia Andersen Norge - Holmestrand 10.100 8.050 9.400 19.500
Ring
10.100
Ball
8.050
Køller
Tau
9.400
7 Victoria Houge Norge - Stavanger TF 9.800 7.875 9.500 19.300
Ring
9.800
Ball
7.875
Køller
9.500
Tau
8 Mina Charlsen Norge - Fana IL 9.950 9.125 19.075
Ring
9.950
Ball
9.125
Køller
Tau
9 Karoline Storaas Norge - Fana IL 9.175 9.150 9.450 18.625
Ring
9.175
Ball
9.150
Køller
9.450
Tau
10 Olivia Brænna Norge - Hammer Turn 8.800 9.600 18.400
Ring
Ball
8.800
Køller
9.600
Tau
11 Malin S. Hansen Norge - Hammer Turn 8.850 8.850 9.425 18.275
Ring
8.850
Ball
8.850
Køller
9.425
Tau
12 Edith Lislerud Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 9.425 8.800 8.400 18.225
Ring
9.425
Ball
8.800
Køller
8.400
Tau
13 Helene Gjessen Page Norge - Stavanger TF 7.450 9.450 8.750 18.200
Ring
7.450
Ball
9.450
Køller
8.750
Tau
14 Camilla Gilja Norge - Fana IL 8.050 9.075 8.650 17.725
Ring
8.050
Ball
9.075
Køller
8.650
Tau
15 Kathrine Gravdal Lie Norge - Fana IL 9.050 8.300 17.350
Ring
9.050
Ball
8.300
Køller
Tau
16 Maria Tronstad Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 8.800 8.400 17.200
Ring
8.800
Ball
8.400
Køller
Tau
17 Christina Stefanidou Norge - Stavanger TF 9.450 7.025 7.725 17.175
Ring
9.450
Ball
7.025
Køller
7.725
Tau
18 Elisabeth Stavnem Norge - Stavanger TF 7.100 7.575 9.575 17.150
Ring
7.100
Ball
7.575
Køller
9.575
Tau
19 Nadia Manniello Norge - Fana IL 8.350 8.550 16.900
Ring
8.350
Ball
8.550
Køller
Tau
20 Hedvig Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 8.350 8.150 16.500
Ring
Ball
8.350
Køller
8.150
Tau
21 Sofia Stefanidou Norge - Stavanger TF 8.025 6.525 8.075 16.100
Ring
8.025
Ball
6.525
Køller
8.075
Tau
22 Lisa Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 8.050 7.250 15.300
Ring
8.050
Ball
7.250
Køller
Tau
23 Mathea Bukholm Norge - Fredrikshalds 7.275 7.550 7.375 14.925
Ring
7.275
Ball
7.550
Køller
7.375
Tau
24 Frida Bathen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 6.175 8.275 14.450
Ring
6.175
Ball
8.275
Køller
Tau
25 Pia Sjøstrand Norge - Gneist 7.875 6.500 14.375
Ring
7.875
Ball
6.500
Køller
Tau
26 Hedda Sofie Strøm Norge - Fredrikshalds 7.000 4.800 5.775 12.775
Ring
7.000
Ball
4.800
Køller
5.775
Tau
27 Lone Bratland Leonardie Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 6.600 5.875 12.475
Ring
6.600
Ball
5.875
Køller
Tau
28 Veronica Carlsen Stanghelle Norge - Gneist 6.625 4.650 11.275
Ring
6.625
Ball
Køller
4.650
Tau
29 Jeanett Claussen Norge - Gneist 5.250 5.850 11.100
Ring
5.250
Ball
5.850
Køller
Tau
30 Ayla Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 4.950 4.375 9.325
Ring
4.950
Ball
4.375
Køller
Tau
31 Thea Oppedal Norge - Gneist
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
32 Jannike B. Johannesen Norge - Gneist
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau
33 Malin Legreid Auganes Norge - Gneist
Ring
Ball
Køller
Tau