arrow_back Junior nasjonal klasse divisjon B
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Clara Skaar Qvist Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.275 10.975 11.875 24.150
Ring
12.275
Vimpel
Ball
10.975
Køller
11.875
Tau
2 Edith Lislerud Lundeby Norge - Trøgstad 11.125 11.400 11.275 22.675
Ring
11.125
Vimpel
Ball
11.400
Køller
11.275
Tau
3 Shahini Kumarathasan Norge - Hammer Turn 11.625 8.600 11.025 22.650
Ring
11.625
Vimpel
Ball
8.600
Køller
11.025
Tau
4 Charlotte Madeleine Eriksen Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.675 9.825 10.450 22.125
Ring
11.675
Vimpel
Ball
9.825
Køller
10.450
Tau
5 Mia Andersen Norge - Holmestrand 10.775 10.550 10.225 21.325
Ring
10.775
Vimpel
Ball
10.550
Køller
Tau
10.225
6 Mina Charlsen Norge - Fana IL 10.200 10.700 8.325 20.900
Ring
10.200
Vimpel
Ball
10.700
Køller
8.325
Tau
7 Karoline Storaas Norge - Fana IL 9.175 9.750 10.825 20.575
Ring
9.175
Vimpel
Ball
9.750
Køller
10.825
Tau
8 Tuva Dalen Aarestad Norge - Tvedestrand 10.300 8.775 9.875 20.175
Ring
10.300
Vimpel
Ball
8.775
Køller
9.875
Tau
9 Lisa Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 10.650 9.300 9.450 20.100
Ring
10.650
Vimpel
Ball
9.300
Køller
9.450
Tau
10 Mathea Bukholm Norge - Fredrikshalds 10.500 9.575 9.350 20.075
Ring
10.500
Vimpel
Ball
9.575
Køller
9.350
Tau
11 Bertine Wallumrød Norge - Holmestrand 9.675 10.075 19.750
Ring
9.675
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
10.075
Tau
12 Martine Østraat Mortensen Norge - Snarøya 10.100 9.550 8.075 19.650
Ring
10.100
Vimpel
Ball
9.550
Køller
8.075
Tau
13 Annelin Baug Berg Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 9.975 9.325 9.625 19.600
Ring
9.975
Vimpel
Ball
9.325
Køller
Tau
9.625
14 Frida Rødland Furseth Norge - Tvedestrand 10.675 8.300 8.775 19.450
Ring
10.675
Vimpel
Ball
8.300
Køller
8.775
Tau
15 Hedvig Reusch Haug Norge - Hammer Turn 9.700 9.575 8.900 19.275
Ring
9.700
Vimpel
Ball
9.575
Køller
8.900
Tau
16 Nikoline Grevstad Sejersted Norge - Snarøya 10.250 9.025 8.600 19.275
Ring
10.250
Vimpel
Ball
9.025
Køller
Tau
8.600
17 Olivia Billehaug Brænna Norge - Hammer Turn 9.300 9.900 7.900 19.200
Ring
9.300
Vimpel
Ball
9.900
Køller
7.900
Tau
18 Silje-Helene Bjørnø-Johnsen Norge - Borgeturn 9.450 7.975 9.725 19.175
Ring
9.450
Vimpel
Ball
7.975
Køller
9.725
Tau
19 Thea Oppedal Norge - Gneist 10.375 8.800 6.900 19.175
Ring
10.375
Vimpel
Ball
8.800
Køller
6.900
Tau
20 Frida Bathen Norge - Malvik Turn og RG 10.775 8.400 19.175
Ring
10.775
Vimpel
Ball
8.400
Køller
Tau
21 Karoline Abrahamsen Johansen Norge - Tvedestrand 9.425 8.525 9.350 18.775
Ring
9.425
Vimpel
Ball
8.525
Køller
9.350
Tau
22 Malin Synøve Hansen Norge - Hammer Turn 8.750 9.225 9.550 18.775
Ring
8.750
Vimpel
Ball
9.225
Køller
9.550
Tau
23 Elisabeth Marie Stavnem Norge - Stavanger TF 9.825 7.750 8.825 18.650
Ring
9.825
Vimpel
Ball
7.750
Køller
8.825
Tau
24 Victoria Houge Norge - Stavanger TF 10.150 8.425 8.500 18.650
Ring
10.150
Vimpel
Ball
8.425
Køller
8.500
Tau
25 Marthe Brochmann Norge - Tvedestrand 9.775 8.725 7.100 18.500
Ring
9.775
Vimpel
Ball
8.725
Køller
7.100
Tau
26 Aurora Schille Norge - Borgeturn 9.425 9.025 8.550 18.450
Ring
9.425
Vimpel
Ball
9.025
Køller
8.550
Tau
27 Amber Brody United Kingdom - Beacon RG Aberdeen 8.700 9.225 9.125 18.350
Ring
Vimpel
8.700
Ball
9.225
Køller
9.125
Tau
28 Karoline Iren Gangnes Norge - Trøgstad 9.250 8.950 8.625 18.200
Ring
9.250
Vimpel
Ball
8.950
Køller
8.625
Tau
29 Maren Johanne Michelet Norge - Trøgstad 9.475 8.175 8.700 18.175
Ring
9.475
Vimpel
Ball
8.175
Køller
8.700
Tau
30 Kathrine Gravdal Lie Norge - Fana IL 7.475 9.350 8.800 18.150
Ring
7.475
Vimpel
Ball
9.350
Køller
8.800
Tau
31 Laila Davie United Kingdom - Beacon RG Aberdeen 8.450 9.150 8.600 17.750
Ring
Vimpel
8.450
Ball
9.150
Køller
8.600
Tau
32 Nini Thorsen Norge - Tvedestrand 9.350 8.350 8.225 17.700
Ring
9.350
Vimpel
Ball
8.350
Køller
8.225
Tau
33 Thelma Stenberg Norge - Tvedestrand 9.225 7.550 8.450 17.675
Ring
9.225
Vimpel
Ball
7.550
Køller
8.450
Tau
34 Camilla Gilja Norge - Fana IL 9.100 7.325 8.575 17.675
Ring
9.100
Vimpel
Ball
7.325
Køller
8.575
Tau
35 Tora Niu Raadim Berntsen Norge - Snarøya 8.225 9.150 7.925 17.375
Ring
8.225
Vimpel
Ball
9.150
Køller
7.925
Tau
36 Symone Strath United Kingdom - Beacon RG Aberdeen 7.525 6.850 9.725 17.250
Ring
Vimpel
7.525
Ball
6.850
Køller
9.725
Tau
37 Aurora Dahl Norge - Fredrikshalds 7.475 7.500 8.775 16.275
Ring
7.475
Vimpel
Ball
7.500
Køller
8.775
Tau
38 Nadia Manniello Norge - Fana IL 7.500 8.675 16.175
Ring
7.500
Vimpel
Ball
8.675
Køller
Tau
39 Pia Sjøstrand Norge - Gneist 7.700 8.100 6.525 15.800
Ring
7.700
Vimpel
Ball
8.100
Køller
6.525
Tau
40 Lone Bratland Leonardie Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 8.450 7.150 15.600
Ring
8.450
Vimpel
Ball
7.150
Køller
Tau
41 Celina Solberg Havnen Norge - Aalesunds TF 6.200 8.075 5.600 14.275
Ring
6.200
Vimpel
Ball
8.075
Køller
5.600
Tau
42 Veronica Carlsen Stanghelle Norge - Gneist 6.500 5.350 7.425 13.925
Ring
6.500
Vimpel
Ball
5.350
Køller
7.425
Tau
43 Tora Frigstad Norge - Tvedestrand 7.050 6.650 5.825 13.700
Ring
7.050
Vimpel
Ball
6.650
Køller
5.825
Tau
44 Ayla Orefellen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 4.800 6.500 11.300
Ring
4.800
Vimpel
Ball
6.500
Køller
Tau
45 Jannike Johannessen Norge - Gneist
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau
46 Live Karlsen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening
Ring
Vimpel
Ball
Køller
Tau