arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 2 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ring Vimpel Tau Karakter
1 Thea Bisgaard Herløe Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 17.750 14.150 14.100 14.550 60.550
Frittstående
17.750
Ring
14.150
Vimpel
14.100
Tau
14.550
2 Kristin Nilsen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 15.050 12.700 11.400 10.750 49.900
Frittstående
15.050
Ring
12.700
Vimpel
11.400
Tau
10.750
3 Nora Benedicte Flatebø Skiftestad Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 14.100 11.850 11.400 11.700 49.050
Frittstående
14.100
Ring
11.850
Vimpel
11.400
Tau
11.700
4 Mathea Isabelle Bodahl Boberg Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.400 11.300 10.700 12.550 48.950
Frittstående
14.400
Ring
11.300
Vimpel
10.700
Tau
12.550
5 Emilie Hammer Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.550 11.050 11.200 12.750 48.550
Frittstående
13.550
Ring
11.050
Vimpel
11.200
Tau
12.750
6 Guro Mossefin Fjelde Norge - Straen GTF 14.100 12.550 10.950 10.850 48.450
Frittstående
14.100
Ring
12.550
Vimpel
10.950
Tau
10.850
7 Sofia Bergquist Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.550 11.500 10.100 12.100 48.250
Frittstående
14.550
Ring
11.500
Vimpel
10.100
Tau
12.100
8 Susanne Larsen Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 13.650 9.550 9.250 10.250 42.700
Frittstående
13.650
Ring
9.550
Vimpel
9.250
Tau
10.250
9 Mille Sørskår Norge - Straen GTF 13.150 9.300 9.400 9.750 41.600
Frittstående
13.150
Ring
9.300
Vimpel
9.400
Tau
9.750
10 Mia Vestbø Norge - Straen GTF 13.100 7.950 10.050 10.350 41.450
Frittstående
13.100
Ring
7.950
Vimpel
10.050
Tau
10.350
11 Alexandra Knappen Grindheim Norge - Fana IL 12.950 8.450 10.600 8.450 40.450
Frittstående
12.950
Ring
8.450
Vimpel
10.600
Tau
8.450
12 Marte Kvilhaug Norge - Straen GTF 12.350 9.550 8.900 9.400 40.200
Frittstående
12.350
Ring
9.550
Vimpel
8.900
Tau
9.400
13 Aurora Lillebø Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.000 8.200 10.500 9.100 39.800
Frittstående
12.000
Ring
8.200
Vimpel
10.500
Tau
9.100
14 Silje Teige Thomassen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 11.500 8.650 8.450 10.050 38.650
Frittstående
11.500
Ring
8.650
Vimpel
8.450
Tau
10.050
15 Mia Le Solberg Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 12.150 9.900 7.050 8.700 37.800
Frittstående
12.150
Ring
9.900
Vimpel
7.050
Tau
8.700
16 Pernille Solberg Sivertsen Norge - Fana IL 12.350 8.750 7.800 8.400 37.300
Frittstående
12.350
Ring
8.750
Vimpel
7.800
Tau
8.400
17 Helena Daulova Norge - Njård Turnforening 12.150 8.150 7.000 8.850 36.150
Frittstående
12.150
Ring
8.150
Vimpel
7.000
Tau
8.850
18 Anna Voronkova Norge - Tromsø TF 11.800 7.050 6.550 7.650 33.050
Frittstående
11.800
Ring
7.050
Vimpel
6.550
Tau
7.650
19 Thea Bartholsen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 10.950 6.350 8.650 6.200 32.150
Frittstående
10.950
Ring
6.350
Vimpel
8.650
Tau
6.200
20 Sandra Grantham Marcussen Norge - Tvedestrand 10.750 7.150 7.200 5.650 30.750
Frittstående
10.750
Ring
7.150
Vimpel
7.200
Tau
5.650
21 Sara Aliza Stensvoll Nouri Norge - Straen GTF 10.450 6.850 6.850 6.450 30.600
Frittstående
10.450
Ring
6.850
Vimpel
6.850
Tau
6.450
22 Aurora Eriksen Hjorthaug Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.400 6.050 5.250 6.050 27.750
Frittstående
10.400
Ring
6.050
Vimpel
5.250
Tau
6.050
23 Henriette Eriksen Andreassen Norge - Aalesunds TF 9.500 6.650 5.500 4.550 26.200
Frittstående
9.500
Ring
6.650
Vimpel
5.500
Tau
4.550
24 Julia Klovning Minde Norge - Haugesund Turnforening
Frittstående
Ring
Vimpel
Tau
25 Anna Eker Christoffersen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening
Frittstående
Ring
Vimpel
Tau