arrow_back Rekrutt Internasjonal nivå 1 (3-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Frittstående Ball Køller Tau Karakter
1 Helene Cromarty Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.475 11.300 10.825 11.775 34.550
Frittstående
11.475
Ball
11.300
Køller
10.825
Tau
11.775
2 Kamilla Kristiansen Norge - Straen GTF 12.650 10.000 9.775 9.200 32.425
Frittstående
12.650
Ball
10.000
Køller
9.775
Tau
9.200
3 Katarina Kollandsrud Norge - Asker Turnforening 12.025 10.425 9.400 31.850
Frittstående
12.025
Ball
10.425
Køller
9.400
Tau
4 Leah Charlotte Fuglesten Norge - Straen GTF 12.800 9.350 8.725 9.675 31.825
Frittstående
12.800
Ball
9.350
Køller
8.725
Tau
9.675
5 Erle Østvold Aamodt Norge - Snarøya 11.450 10.275 9.750 9.300 31.475
Frittstående
11.450
Ball
10.275
Køller
9.750
Tau
9.300
6 Kaia Nedland Norge - Haugesund Turnforening 12.300 9.050 9.325 30.675
Frittstående
12.300
Ball
9.050
Køller
Tau
9.325
7 Adele Elise Fjeldstad Norge - Njård Turnforening 11.400 9.525 8.100 9.625 30.550
Frittstående
11.400
Ball
9.525
Køller
8.100
Tau
9.625
8 Karoline Stenbro-Larsen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 11.550 8.850 8.775 7.325 29.175
Frittstående
11.550
Ball
8.850
Køller
8.775
Tau
7.325
9 Thale Tronbøl Norge - Njård Turnforening 10.925 9.300 8.875 7.300 29.100
Frittstående
10.925
Ball
9.300
Køller
8.875
Tau
7.300
10 Mathea Selfors Norge - Tromsø TF 11.325 9.575 7.900 7.950 28.850
Frittstående
11.325
Ball
9.575
Køller
7.900
Tau
7.950
11 Live Johnsen Norge - Straen GTF 11.050 8.700 5.600 8.725 28.475
Frittstående
11.050
Ball
8.700
Køller
5.600
Tau
8.725
12 Ildrid Thingnæs Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 11.450 5.925 8.175 8.475 28.100
Frittstående
11.450
Ball
5.925
Køller
8.175
Tau
8.475
13 Ella Oftedal Norge - Straen GTF 11.150 7.950 7.250 8.725 27.825
Frittstående
11.150
Ball
7.950
Køller
7.250
Tau
8.725
14 Helena Hågensen Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.825 8.225 7.250 8.275 27.325
Frittstående
10.825
Ball
8.225
Køller
7.250
Tau
8.275
15 Christina Salthammar Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 10.650 8.350 7.950 26.950
Frittstående
10.650
Ball
8.350
Køller
Tau
7.950
16 Alma Ferguson Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.425 7.550 8.650 8.575 26.650
Frittstående
9.425
Ball
7.550
Køller
8.650
Tau
8.575
17 Christel Knappen Grindheim Norge - Fana IL 10.000 8.000 7.675 8.550 26.550
Frittstående
10.000
Ball
8.000
Køller
7.675
Tau
8.550
18 Latife Lund Sutcu Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.350 6.850 7.050 8.950 26.350
Frittstående
10.350
Ball
6.850
Køller
7.050
Tau
8.950
19 Katarina Malnes Norge - Tromsø TF 9.775 7.500 6.675 8.975 26.250
Frittstående
9.775
Ball
7.500
Køller
6.675
Tau
8.975
20 Celine Aleksandra Vågstøl Hilland Norge - Bergen Turnforening 10.225 7.725 8.225 7.700 26.175
Frittstående
10.225
Ball
7.725
Køller
8.225
Tau
7.700
21 Emilie Lindsetmo Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 9.575 8.050 8.250 7.275 25.875
Frittstående
9.575
Ball
8.050
Køller
8.250
Tau
7.275
22 Sara Ibragimova Norge - Straen GTF 10.925 7.775 6.675 7.100 25.800
Frittstående
10.925
Ball
7.775
Køller
6.675
Tau
7.100
23 Marta Irena Nowc Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.900 7.250 7.525 7.075 24.675
Frittstående
9.900
Ball
7.250
Køller
7.525
Tau
7.075
24 Carmen Krogh Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 9.175 7.950 7.400 7.375 24.525
Frittstående
9.175
Ball
7.950
Køller
7.400
Tau
7.375
25 Maja Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 10.400 6.175 7.225 6.750 24.375
Frittstående
10.400
Ball
6.175
Køller
7.225
Tau
6.750
26 Susanne Stray Schmidt Norge - Snarøya 9.475 6.925 7.850 24.250
Frittstående
9.475
Ball
6.925
Køller
Tau
7.850
27 Sarah Pettersen Norge - Straen GTF 9.775 7.225 7.000 24.000
Frittstående
9.775
Ball
7.225
Køller
7.000
Tau
28 Julie Bergland Norge - Snarøya 9.925 7.675 6.200 23.800
Frittstående
9.925
Ball
7.675
Køller
Tau
6.200
29 Elida Klausen Norge - Tromsø TF 8.825 8.450 6.200 6.450 23.725
Frittstående
8.825
Ball
8.450
Køller
6.200
Tau
6.450
30 Josefine Harlem Hauptig Norge - Snarøya 8.650 7.575 6.900 23.125
Frittstående
8.650
Ball
7.575
Køller
Tau
6.900
31 Nikoline Marie Nilsen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 8.850 7.325 6.250 3.875 22.425
Frittstående
8.850
Ball
7.325
Køller
6.250
Tau
3.875
32 Ulrikke Kyrkjebø Irgan Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.575 6.500 6.150 22.225
Frittstående
9.575
Ball
6.500
Køller
6.150
Tau
33 Malin Sandahl Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 7.525 6.875 7.175 6.025 21.575
Frittstående
7.525
Ball
6.875
Køller
7.175
Tau
6.025
34 Francine Fredheim Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 7.600 6.725 6.325 6.775 21.100
Frittstående
7.600
Ball
6.725
Køller
6.325
Tau
6.775
35 Carmen Aulie Norge - Kolbotn Idrettslag 7.325 6.375 6.375 20.075
Frittstående
7.325
Ball
6.375
Køller
Tau
6.375
36 Marte Glesnes Norge - Tromsø TF 6.025 6.025
Frittstående
Ball
Køller
Tau
6.025