arrow_back Junior Internasjonal Nivå 6 (4-kamp)
# Gymnast Klubb Ring Vimpel Ball Køller Karakter
1 Anna Krasteva Stoyanova Norge - Asker Turnforening 14.175 11.175 13.675 13.575 52.600
Ring
14.175
Vimpel
11.175
Ball
13.675
Køller
13.575
2 Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme Norge - Stavanger TF 13.950 11.200 12.550 11.925 49.625
Ring
13.950
Vimpel
11.200
Ball
12.550
Køller
11.925
3 Josephine Nordstad Juul Møller Norge - Asker Turnforening 13.600 11.850 11.025 11.350 47.825
Ring
13.600
Vimpel
11.850
Ball
11.025
Køller
11.350
4 Ingrid Bratsberg Norge - Bergen Turnforening 12.575 10.075 12.675 12.225 47.550
Ring
12.575
Vimpel
10.075
Ball
12.675
Køller
12.225
5 Hedda Pedersen Norge - Skjeberg Turnforening 11.825 9.600 10.800 11.200 43.425
Ring
11.825
Vimpel
9.600
Ball
10.800
Køller
11.200
6 Liv Holmslet Astad Norge - Stavanger TF 10.050 10.025 10.725 11.825 42.625
Ring
10.050
Vimpel
10.025
Ball
10.725
Køller
11.825
7 Olivia Beyer Bruvik Norge - Asker Turnforening 11.275 9.475 11.925 9.750 42.425
Ring
11.275
Vimpel
9.475
Ball
11.925
Køller
9.750
8 Isabella Vejby Schultz Danmark - Ballerup RG 10.050 9.450 9.475 11.450 40.425
Ring
10.050
Vimpel
9.450
Ball
9.475
Køller
11.450
9 Kathrine Olsen Norge - Tromsø TF 10.450 8.300 10.100 10.575 39.425
Ring
10.450
Vimpel
8.300
Ball
10.100
Køller
10.575
10 Selma Severine Monclair Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.600 8.100 10.525 10.175 37.400
Ring
8.600
Vimpel
8.100
Ball
10.525
Køller
10.175
11 Marie Tynning-Bergestuen Norge - Asker Turnforening 9.825 8.175 9.450 8.300 35.750
Ring
9.825
Vimpel
8.175
Ball
9.450
Køller
8.300
12 Karoline Barstad Eide Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.550 9.250 8.400 7.625 34.825
Ring
9.550
Vimpel
9.250
Ball
8.400
Køller
7.625
13 Emilie Osaland Muis Norge - Stavanger TF 9.000 8.375 8.700 8.700 34.775
Ring
9.000
Vimpel
8.375
Ball
8.700
Køller
8.700
14 Ane Marthe Bertelsen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 9.000 8.150 8.600 9.000 34.750
Ring
9.000
Vimpel
8.150
Ball
8.600
Køller
9.000
15 Anine Dybsland Olsen Norge - Straen GTF 8.200 7.300 9.875 8.850 34.225
Ring
8.200
Vimpel
7.300
Ball
9.875
Køller
8.850
16 Joline Steinhoff Danmark - TIK Taastrup 7.650 7.925 8.775 9.250 33.600
Ring
7.650
Vimpel
7.925
Ball
8.775
Køller
9.250
17 Stella Maria Holmboe Norge - Asker Turnforening 6.250 8.400 9.250 9.600 33.500
Ring
6.250
Vimpel
8.400
Ball
9.250
Køller
9.600
18 Lina Fuyao Eikemo Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.325 8.625 7.500 8.000 32.450
Ring
8.325
Vimpel
8.625
Ball
7.500
Køller
8.000
19 Andrea Hammernes Leopold Norge - Asker Turnforening 8.700 7.175 8.150 8.150 32.175
Ring
8.700
Vimpel
7.175
Ball
8.150
Køller
8.150
20 Zuzanna Labun Norge - Fana IL 8.150 5.825 8.875 8.175 31.025
Ring
8.150
Vimpel
5.825
Ball
8.875
Køller
8.175
21 Thea Marie Nguyen Norge - Stavanger TF 4.725 7.475 7.675 7.850 27.725
Ring
4.725
Vimpel
7.475
Ball
7.675
Køller
7.850
22 Tiril Teige Thomassen Norge - Bergen Turnforening 3.400 6.875 7.325 7.875 25.475
Ring
3.400
Vimpel
6.875
Ball
7.325
Køller
7.875